New Feature

We've released Mobile Updates into public beta! Now you can have scores delivered directly to your phone, no signup required. 😀

Click here for more information!

2021 MADE IN THE USA - GYM A

Reset

Reset

[INFO] Apply filters for Session, Level and Age Division for specific awards information.

[INFO] Swipe below results left/right for additional information.

[INFO] Showing _ of 436 results.

Session Number Name Gym Level Division VT UB BB FX AA
Session Number Name Gym Level Division VT UB BB FX AA
06A 1207 Raidyn Joiner CGGA XS Jr C
9.325 []
9.800 []
9.775 []
9.675 []
38.575 []
07A 119 Addie Rubio OGC 1A Sr A
9.750 []
9.600 []
9.425 []
9.525 []
38.300 []
06A 1210 Allison Edgecomb CGGA XS Sr A
9.325 []
9.950 []
9.650 []
9.375 []
38.300 []
07A 138 Vivian Fahmy GEG 1A Sr A
9.600 []
9.725 []
9.350 []
9.525 []
38.200 []
07A 123 Luci Bradley OGC 1A Sr A
9.650 []
9.675 []
9.450 []
9.400 []
38.175 []
07A 127 Sofia Pombo GEG 1A Sr A
9.750 []
9.425 []
9.325 []
9.525 []
38.025 []
07A 137 Viviana Frost GEG 1A Sr A
9.650 []
9.450 []
9.350 []
9.575 []
38.025 []
07A 135 Jai'leyonna Goodman GEG 1A Sr B
9.550 []
9.575 []
9.200 []
9.675 []
38.000 []
02A 739 Sara Rodgers SA Gymnastics 7 Sr B
9.350 []
9.525 []
9.700 []
9.425 []
38.000 []
06A 1206 Victoria Jones CGGA XS Jr C
9.175 []
9.800 []
9.550 []
9.325 []
37.850 []
03A 821 Ava Aragona PSGA 8 Jr A
9.450 []
9.600 []
9.350 []
9.425 []
37.825 []
06A 1209 Faith Edwards CGGA XS Sr A
9.250 []
9.700 []
9.675 []
9.175 []
37.800 []
08A 237 Hadley Marunich GEG 2A Sr B
9.350 []
9.025 []
9.750 []
9.675 []
37.800 []
05A 1467 Laila Carlisle Stick It Gymnastics XG Jr A
9.425 []
9.525 []
9.225 []
9.600 []
37.775 []
03A 819 Jazlyn Jackson PSGA 8 Jr B
8.850 []
9.850 []
9.400 []
9.600 []
37.700 []
06A 1249 Autumn Brewer GU Columbus XS Sr A
9.050 []
9.775 []
9.425 []
9.425 []
37.675 []
06A 1258 Candy Treschitta The Peach Pit XS Sr B
9.050 []
9.750 []
9.525 []
9.300 []
37.625 []
06A 1205 Vanessa Martinez CGGA XS Sr B
9.275 []
9.675 []
9.500 []
9.100 []
37.550 []
04A 1005 Jaimee Vallin PSGA 10 Jr B
9.125 []
9.725 []
9.450 []
9.200 []
37.500 []
08A 1806 Ayvah Sullivan Southern Gold AS Jr B
9.100 []
9.475 []
9.525 []
9.350 []
37.450 []
07A 141 Chandler Carey GEG 1A Jr A
9.400 []
9.625 []
9.250 []
9.150 []
37.425 []
02A 709 Lucy Johnson NSG 7 Jr A
9.050 []
9.675 []
9.350 []
9.325 []
37.400 []
06A 1211 Ava Cowart CGGA XS Jr C
9.125 []
9.525 []
9.525 []
9.200 []
37.375 []
07A 108 Cohen Johnson Vidalia 1A Jr C
9.350 []
9.150 []
9.325 []
9.550 []
37.375 []
05A 1419 Abby Branch GEG XG Jr A
9.100 []
9.350 []
9.500 []
9.400 []
37.350 []
07A 121 Luciana Grubbs OGC 1A Jr B
9.600 []
9.450 []
9.200 []
9.100 []
37.350 []
06A 1213 Kynleigh Bailey CGGA XS Jr B
9.175 []
9.575 []
9.325 []
9.225 []
37.300 []
02A 751 Jami Griffin Zenit 7 Jr B
9.150 []
9.225 []
9.575 []
9.325 []
37.275 []
08A 238 Caroline Hardester GEG 2A Sr B
9.150 []
9.250 []
9.450 []
9.400 []
37.250 []
06A 1204 Gabby Zalinsky CGGA XS Sr B
9.100 []
9.500 []
9.475 []
9.175 []
37.250 []
06A 1226 Rebecca Skepper Champions GTC XS Jr C
8.825 []
9.650 []
9.100 []
9.625 []
37.200 []
03A 818 Isabelle Lashley PSGA 8 Jr B
9.200 []
9.600 []
8.950 []
9.425 []
37.175 []
05A 1414 Jordyn Hutchens GEG XG Jr B
9.275 []
9.450 []
9.275 []
9.150 []
37.150 []
04A 914 Gabriela Alvarez GASG 9 Jr A
9.000 []
9.400 []
9.500 []
9.225 []
37.125 []
03A 814 Hannah Aoki GU Columbus 8 Jr B
9.400 []
9.525 []
9.525 []
8.675 []
37.125 []
01A 6012 Sarah Beers NSG 6 Sr B
9.000 []
9.425 []
9.300 []
9.350 []
37.075 []
06A 1240 Georgia Xan Bolen Rockdale Gymnastics XS Jr C
8.900 []
9.625 []
9.475 []
9.050 []
37.050 []
07A 146 Hattie Payne LEGA 1A Jr B
9.100 []
9.500 []
9.325 []
9.125 []
37.050 []
06A 1259 Lily Grabowski The Peach Pit XS Sr B
9.050 []
9.850 []
9.375 []
8.775 []
37.050 []
03A 836 Talie Moore Easley 8 Sr A
9.625 []
9.500 []
8.725 []
9.200 []
37.050 []
03A 827 Olivia Patterson Lake Norman 8 Jr A
9.350 []
9.250 []
9.350 []
9.075 []
37.025 []
06A 1208 Braylin Fowler CGGA XS Jr B
8.850 []
9.650 []
9.400 []
9.100 []
37.000 []
05A 1420 Lainey Taylor CGGA XG Jr C
9.275 []
9.525 []
8.950 []
9.250 []
37.000 []
06A 1257 Molly Waters The Peach Pit XS Sr B
9.100 []
9.775 []
9.100 []
9.025 []
37.000 []
02A 730 Sami Liby PSGA 7 Sr A
9.350 []
9.475 []
8.900 []
9.250 []
36.975 []
07A 140 Charlotte Dunnigan GEG 1A Sr A
9.275 []
9.050 []
9.350 []
9.275 []
36.950 []
05A 1432 Elianna Zimmerman Champions GTC XG Sr B
9.300 []
9.450 []
9.050 []
9.125 []
36.925 []
03A 809 Nyah Dockery Rockdale Gymnastics 8 Jr A
9.000 []
9.300 []
9.300 []
9.300 []
36.900 []
08A 246 Anna Wells LEGA 2A Jr A
8.850 []
9.675 []
9.300 []
9.050 []
36.875 []
07A 102 Kinsley Park Vidalia 1A Jr C
9.900 []
9.000 []
8.750 []
9.225 []
36.875 []
02A 758 Keira Mainella GASG 7 Sr B
9.200 []
9.075 []
9.200 []
9.375 []
36.850 []
05A 1429 Mariana Marrero ACGA XG Jr B
8.900 []
9.500 []
9.175 []
9.275 []
36.850 []
05A 1415 Marley Jane Hodges GEG XG Jr C
9.200 []
9.275 []
9.200 []
9.175 []
36.850 []
05A 1449 Reese Morrow Rockdale Gymnastics XG Sr B
9.300 []
9.375 []
8.875 []
9.300 []
36.850 []
03A 820 Bella Gonzalez PSGA 8 Sr A
9.275 []
9.450 []
9.000 []
9.100 []
36.825 []
06A 1250 Corinne Brantley Champions GTC XS Sr A
9.100 []
9.500 []
8.900 []
9.325 []
36.825 []
03A 841 Lauryn Caruthers GU Columbus 8 Jr A
9.425 []
9.050 []
9.000 []
9.350 []
36.825 []
06A 1227 Jamison Morgan Champions GTC XS Jr C
8.650 []
9.650 []
9.300 []
9.200 []
36.800 []
07A 1177 Jayayshia Hollis SA Gymnastics AB Jr B
8.950 []
9.525 []
9.050 []
9.275 []
36.800 []
01A 6052 Tahirah Chapman LEGA 6 Jr A
8.800 []
9.475 []
9.175 []
9.350 []
36.800 []
05A 1418 Isabella Cobb GEG XG Sr B
9.175 []
9.325 []
9.175 []
9.100 []
36.775 []
06A 1248 Raelyn Dean Carter GU Columbus XS Jr C
8.900 []
9.525 []
9.075 []
9.250 []
36.750 []
05A 1462 Rosie Lara Stick It Gymnastics XG Jr C
8.650 []
9.400 []
9.425 []
9.275 []
36.750 []
05A 1452 Amilya Lewis Rockdale Gymnastics XG Sr A
8.800 []
9.100 []
9.575 []
9.250 []
36.725 []
06A 1261 Charley Black Champions GTC XS Jr A
8.750 []
9.525 []
9.175 []
9.275 []
36.725 []
05A 1427 Ruby Topple ACGA XG Jr C
8.750 []
9.350 []
9.125 []
9.475 []
36.700 []
02A 706 Armelle Varillas SCG 7 Sr B
9.150 []
9.400 []
9.150 []
8.975 []
36.675 []
01A 6008 Julianna Delaere NSG 6 Sr B
8.950 []
9.250 []
9.475 []
9.000 []
36.675 []
07A 1170 Madelyn Primeaux MGC AB Sr A
9.250 []
9.400 []
9.150 []
8.875 []
36.675 []
05A 1469 Cortlyn Banks Stick It Gymnastics XG Sr B
9.050 []
9.625 []
8.700 []
9.275 []
36.650 []
06A 1260 Finley Braintwain The Peach Pit XS Jr C
8.850 []
9.600 []
9.400 []
8.800 []
36.650 []
07A 128 Kyra Pacut GEG 1A Sr A
8.750 []
9.450 []
9.375 []
9.075 []
36.650 []
06A 1270 Savannah Peterson Lake Norman XS Sr A
8.850 []
9.475 []
9.375 []
8.950 []
36.650 []
08A 224 Tenley Hartley OGC 2A Jr C
9.050 []
9.075 []
9.325 []
9.200 []
36.650 []
02A 720 Camryn Clark Precision Gymnastics 7 Sr B
8.750 []
9.225 []
9.350 []
9.300 []
36.625 []
06A 1262 Chloe Vangrofsky Perimeter XS Sr B
8.825 []
9.450 []
9.425 []
8.925 []
36.625 []
06A 1246 Janey Cooper GU Columbus XS Jr A
8.800 []
9.350 []
9.350 []
9.125 []
36.625 []
03A 816 Anneliese Morehead PSGA 8 Sr A
9.150 []
9.150 []
8.750 []
9.550 []
36.600 []
06A 1212 Quene Coleman CGGA XS Jr B
8.850 []
9.550 []
9.250 []
8.950 []
36.600 []
07A 145 Emma Perry LEGA 1A Sr A
9.250 []
8.900 []
9.175 []
9.250 []
36.575 []
08A 1814 Madelyn Earley MGC AS Sr B
8.850 []
9.325 []
9.400 []
9.000 []
36.575 []
07A 116 Maliyah Smith OGC 1A Sr A
9.450 []
8.850 []
8.800 []
9.475 []
36.575 []
01A 6011 Ansleigh Black NSG 6 Jr B
9.125 []
9.375 []
9.100 []
8.950 []
36.550 []
05A 1459 Cadence Banks Rockdale Gymnastics XG Sr A
8.925 []
9.475 []
9.150 []
9.000 []
36.550 []
08A 220 Ellery Skinner OGC 2A Jr C
8.900 []
8.800 []
9.450 []
9.400 []
36.550 []
06A 1233 Maddie Grant Champions GTC XS Jr A
8.600 []
9.725 []
9.475 []
8.750 []
36.550 []
02A 719 Ashlyn Peeler Precision Gymnastics 7 Sr B
8.800 []
9.000 []
9.525 []
9.200 []
36.525 []
07A 115 Audrey Stanton OGC 1A Jr B
9.100 []
9.375 []
8.850 []
9.200 []
36.525 []
02A 707 Edie Andry SCG 7 Jr A
8.850 []
9.400 []
8.900 []
9.375 []
36.525 []
01A 6045 Gabby Ward Stingray Gymnastics 6 Jr B
9.225 []
8.475 []
9.475 []
9.350 []
36.525 []
08A 241 Leah Fahmy GEG 2A Sr B
9.050 []
9.125 []
9.325 []
9.000 []
36.500 []
03A 801 Maddy Shippey TBLC 8 Jr B
9.250 []
9.475 []
8.525 []
9.250 []
36.500 []
02A 708 Tori Kautz NSG 7 Sr A
8.950 []
9.375 []
8.950 []
9.225 []
36.500 []
05A 1447 Aria Reese Rockdale Gymnastics XG Jr A
9.225 []
9.025 []
8.800 []
9.425 []
36.475 []
06A 1244 Makenzie Krajewski GU Columbus XS Jr B
9.050 []
9.375 []
9.225 []
8.825 []
36.475 []
05A 1421 Bailee Sheffield CGGA XG Jr C
8.950 []
9.200 []
9.350 []
8.950 []
36.450 []
06A 1271 Chloe Hudgins Lake Norman XS Sr A
8.900 []
9.150 []
9.375 []
9.025 []
36.450 []
02A 746 Lexie Day LEGA 7 Jr A
8.650 []
9.400 []
9.425 []
8.975 []
36.450 []
02A 700 Maresa Beheler Precision Gymnastics 7 Sr A
8.900 []
9.325 []
9.075 []
9.150 []
36.450 []
01A 6002 Rylee Jones SCG 6 Jr A
8.950 []
9.350 []
9.100 []
9.050 []
36.450 []
07A 124 Nixin Wallace GEG 1A Jr C
9.250 []
9.100 []
9.150 []
8.925 []
36.425 []
02A 733 Jada Belle LEGA 7 Sr A
8.950 []
8.800 []
9.425 []
9.225 []
36.400 []
05A 1423 Raegan Bozeman CGGA XG Sr B
9.175 []
9.000 []
9.175 []
9.050 []
36.400 []
06A 1230 Mabry Rice Champions GTC XS Jr A
8.900 []
9.325 []
8.875 []
9.275 []
36.375 []
05A 1442 Anna Honeycutt Champions GTC XG Sr B
8.950 []
9.650 []
8.800 []
8.950 []
36.350 []
04A 919 Dina Ortiz Lake Norman 9 Jr B
9.000 []
8.675 []
9.325 []
9.350 []
36.350 []
06A 1217 Karli Scott ACGA XS Sr B
8.950 []
9.400 []
8.950 []
9.050 []
36.350 []
06A 1234 Lilly Grace Davis Champions GTC XS Jr A
8.750 []
9.650 []
9.300 []
8.650 []
36.350 []
07A 142 Lily Bane GEG 1A Jr C
9.400 []
8.975 []
8.950 []
9.025 []
36.350 []
07A 136 Lucy Glaser GEG 1A Sr A
9.250 []
9.300 []
8.850 []
8.950 []
36.350 []
01A 6010 Rose Bolden NSG 6 Sr B
8.900 []
9.175 []
9.000 []
9.275 []
36.350 []
07A 126 Adalyn Riser GEG 1A Jr B
9.250 []
9.150 []
8.850 []
9.075 []
36.325 []
05A 1425 Autumn Baxter CGGA XG Jr C
8.700 []
9.425 []
9.325 []
8.875 []
36.325 []
05A 1443 Avery Griffin Champions GTC XG Jr C
8.950 []
9.525 []
8.725 []
9.125 []
36.325 []
08A 1807 Emma Kinlaw Southern Gold AS Sr A
8.600 []
9.150 []
9.375 []
9.200 []
36.325 []
03A 813 Anslee McCauley GASG 8 Jr A
8.750 []
9.125 []
9.425 []
9.000 []
36.300 []
03A 806 Savannah Moore Easley 8 Jr B
9.475 []
8.825 []
8.950 []
9.050 []
36.300 []
07A 1180 Addison Urla Rockdale Gymnastics AB Sr A
9.200 []
9.250 []
9.100 []
8.725 []
36.275 []
02A 743 Anisa Willis LEGA 7 Jr B
9.100 []
9.275 []
8.700 []
9.200 []
36.275 []
06A 1253 Brianna Irizarry Stingray Gymnastics XS Sr A
9.000 []
9.450 []
9.075 []
8.750 []
36.275 []
06A 1245 Collins Culligan GU Columbus XS Jr A
8.700 []
9.525 []
9.175 []
8.875 []
36.275 []
05A 1463 Kaili Jones Stick It Gymnastics XG Jr B
9.100 []
9.375 []
8.450 []
9.350 []
36.275 []
06A 1228 Mary Hollis Watson Champions GTC XS Jr A
8.900 []
9.475 []
9.175 []
8.725 []
36.275 []
07A 130 Sutton McCullers GEG 1A Jr B
9.150 []
9.375 []
8.850 []
8.900 []
36.275 []
06A 1229 Emmalee Thompson Champions GTC XS Sr B
8.950 []
9.050 []
9.325 []
8.925 []
36.250 []
07A 132 Neely Mann GEG 1A Jr C
9.100 []
9.350 []
8.700 []
9.100 []
36.250 []
05A 1416 Alyssa Davis GEG XG Jr B
9.150 []
8.750 []
9.100 []
9.225 []
36.225 []
01A 6054 Blake Bernt LEGA 6 Sr A
8.650 []
9.075 []
9.125 []
9.350 []
36.200 []
06A 1265 Juliana Lamas Perimeter XS Sr A
8.350 []
9.250 []
9.200 []
9.400 []
36.200 []
02A 736 Ava Peterfreund Level Up 7 Sr B
9.300 []
8.975 []
8.900 []
9.000 []
36.175 []
06A 1220 Jessamine Crowder ACGA XS Jr C
9.050 []
8.900 []
9.025 []
9.200 []
36.175 []
05A 1434 Leah Tompkins Champions GTC XG Jr B
9.450 []
9.700 []
7.525 []
9.500 []
36.175 []
06A 1269 Abby Rucker Lake Norman XS Sr B
8.575 []
9.600 []
9.250 []
8.725 []
36.150 []
08A 240 AnnaBelle Glore GEG 2A Sr A
8.625 []
9.000 []
9.325 []
9.200 []
36.150 []
02A 734 Autumn Goodwin SA Gymnastics 7 Jr B
9.250 []
9.325 []
8.250 []
9.325 []
36.150 []
06A 1238 Bella Hoagland Rockdale Gymnastics XS Jr B
9.000 []
9.400 []
9.375 []
8.375 []
36.150 []
05A 1441 Laura Honeycutt Champions GTC XG Sr B
8.900 []
9.600 []
8.950 []
8.700 []
36.150 []
05A 1465 Makayla Glenn Stick It Gymnastics XG Sr A
9.200 []
9.400 []
8.525 []
9.025 []
36.150 []
06A 1215 Salena Shah Sawyer Perimeter XS Sr B
8.500 []
9.500 []
9.325 []
8.825 []
36.150 []
02A 710 Tatum Carpenter NSG 7 Jr A
8.850 []
8.675 []
9.175 []
9.450 []
36.150 []
08A 252 Caroline Hirt Stingray Gymnastics 2A Sr A
9.150 []
8.900 []
9.375 []
8.700 []
36.125 []
08A 221 Hadley Nelms OGC 2A Sr A
9.050 []
9.125 []
8.750 []
9.200 []
36.125 []
04A 917 Alejandra Alvarez GASG 9 Jr A
9.300 []
8.400 []
9.175 []
9.225 []
36.100 []
07A 129 Ellie Mosley GEG 1A Jr C
9.375 []
9.450 []
8.700 []
8.575 []
36.100 []
05A 1461 Emilia Sayago Stick It Gymnastics XG Jr C
9.200 []
9.600 []
8.175 []
9.125 []
36.100 []
02A 728 Jordan Barker GASG 7 Sr A
9.000 []
9.150 []
9.300 []
8.650 []
36.100 []
06A 1236 Kaylen Smith Rockdale Gymnastics XS Jr B
8.800 []
9.350 []
9.225 []
8.700 []
36.075 []
03A 824 London Jackson CPTG 8 Jr B
9.100 []
8.600 []
9.150 []
9.225 []
36.075 []
01A 6009 Maddi Cooley NSG 6 Jr B
8.800 []
9.275 []
8.850 []
9.150 []
36.075 []
07A 147 Violet Holder LEGA 1A Jr A
9.100 []
8.900 []
9.100 []
8.975 []
36.075 []
05A 1450 Addison Martin Rockdale Gymnastics XG Jr C
8.800 []
9.350 []
9.000 []
8.900 []
36.050 []
05A 1433 Noelle Vinson Champions GTC XG Sr A
8.700 []
9.000 []
9.175 []
9.175 []
36.050 []
08A 223 Aislinn Houseman OGC 2A Jr C
8.750 []
8.650 []
9.475 []
9.150 []
36.025 []
07A 139 Anna Perry Ellard GEG 1A Jr B
9.275 []
9.525 []
8.850 []
8.375 []
36.025 []
08A 239 Amia Hall GEG 2A Sr A
8.450 []
9.225 []
9.225 []
9.100 []
36.000 []
06A 1232 Audie Harmon Champions GTC XS Sr B
8.600 []
9.425 []
8.775 []
9.200 []
36.000 []
02A 757 Diane Willis Rockdale Gymnastics 7 Sr A
8.950 []
8.750 []
9.050 []
9.250 []
36.000 []
05A 1411 Layla Parr GEG XG Jr A
8.750 []
9.375 []
9.075 []
8.800 []
36.000 []
06A 1219 Autumn Healy ACGA XS Jr B
8.650 []
9.550 []
9.275 []
8.500 []
35.975 []
04A 1006 Bailey Upton Lake Norman 10 Jr A
9.200 []
7.825 []
9.550 []
9.400 []
35.975 []
01A 6005 Charity LeGree NSG 6 Jr A
8.625 []
9.300 []
8.625 []
9.425 []
35.975 []
06A 1231 Dakota Jordan Champions GTC XS Jr A
8.750 []
9.425 []
9.350 []
8.450 []
35.975 []
07A 106 EmmaKate Lindsey Vidalia 1A Jr B
9.200 []
9.025 []
8.700 []
9.050 []
35.975 []
06A 1202 Symone Vondal-Lawes GU Columbus XS Jr B
8.900 []
9.400 []
9.050 []
8.625 []
35.975 []
05A 1430 Alison Greear ACGA XG Sr A
9.050 []
9.150 []
8.750 []
9.000 []
35.950 []
08A 1810 Anna Grace Plyer SA Gymnastics AS Sr A
8.600 []
8.700 []
9.150 []
9.500 []
35.950 []
08A 218 Annison Hightower Vidalia 2A Sr A
8.750 []
8.650 []
9.400 []
9.150 []
35.950 []
06A 1267 Avery Staz Lake Norman XS Jr B
8.750 []
9.000 []
9.275 []
8.925 []
35.950 []
05A 1464 Nalani Harris Stick It Gymnastics XG Jr B
9.050 []
9.175 []
8.450 []
9.275 []
35.950 []
07A 100 Natalie Harris Vidalia 1A Jr C
9.450 []
8.900 []
8.525 []
9.075 []
35.950 []
05A 1407 Hanley Jones SA Gymnastics XG Jr A
8.925 []
9.550 []
8.625 []
8.825 []
35.925 []
06A 1264 Molly Levy Perimeter XS Sr B
8.750 []
9.275 []
9.300 []
8.575 []
35.900 []
02A 741 Rexi Lemelin Lake Norman 7 Sr B
9.025 []
8.300 []
9.200 []
9.375 []
35.900 []
08A 236 Gracen McAdams GEG 2A Sr B
8.650 []
9.175 []
9.300 []
8.750 []
35.875 []
01A 6000 Hillary Vasquez SCG 6 Jr B
9.000 []
9.200 []
8.700 []
8.975 []
35.875 []
08A 242 Ja'Dasia Dunn GEG 2A Sr C
8.900 []
8.650 []
9.125 []
9.200 []
35.875 []
06A 1247 Kyla Coney GU Columbus XS Jr B
8.900 []
9.450 []
8.925 []
8.575 []
35.850 []
01A 6036 McKenzie Paul CPTG 6 Sr A
8.375 []
9.050 []
9.250 []
9.175 []
35.850 []
07A 1175 Cosette Armbrust SA Gymnastics AB Jr B
8.850 []
8.950 []
9.225 []
8.750 []
35.775 []
01A 6055 Isabella Baker LEGA 6 Sr B
8.675 []
8.825 []
9.175 []
9.100 []
35.775 []
05A 1445 Savannah Duell Champions GTC XG Jr C
8.800 []
9.500 []
8.300 []
9.175 []
35.775 []
07A 122 Taylor Grace Dibble OGC 1A Jr C
9.150 []
9.050 []
9.100 []
8.475 []
35.775 []
06A 1242 Addie Grace Phillips GU Columbus XS Sr A
9.000 []
9.600 []
8.100 []
9.050 []
35.750 []
07A 152 Emma Grooms Vidalia 1A Sr A
9.200 []
8.975 []
9.150 []
8.425 []
35.750 []
01A 6048 Emma Wells LEGA 6 Jr B
8.700 []
9.150 []
8.975 []
8.925 []
35.750 []
08A 1802 McKenzie Shannon SA Gymnastics AS Jr B
8.700 []
8.975 []
9.050 []
9.000 []
35.725 []
06A 1243 Alexis Mandalas GU Columbus XS Jr A
8.350 []
8.950 []
9.250 []
9.150 []
35.700 []
05A 1435 Ryanne Sykes Champions GTC XG Sr B
8.650 []
9.325 []
8.725 []
9.000 []
35.700 []
06A 1218 Taraji Randolph ACGA XS Sr A
8.800 []
9.350 []
8.750 []
8.800 []
35.700 []
08A 235 Cassidy Mealor GEG 2A Jr B
9.150 []
8.200 []
9.275 []
9.050 []
35.675 []
06A 1251 Huxley Warner The Peach Pit XS Sr A
8.975 []
9.625 []
8.725 []
8.350 []
35.675 []
01A 6063 Jillian Kilburn Easley 6 Sr A
8.950 []
8.925 []
9.100 []
8.700 []
35.675 []
06A 1252 Josie Williamson Stingray Gymnastics XS Jr C
8.575 []
9.550 []
9.000 []
8.550 []
35.675 []
05A 1440 Kaiden Jordan Champions GTC XG Jr C
8.900 []
9.600 []
8.100 []
9.075 []
35.675 []
02A 740 Lola Muller Lake Norman 7 Jr A
9.050 []
8.600 []
9.075 []
8.950 []
35.675 []
08A 214 Maycee Guin Vidalia 2A Jr A
8.900 []
8.675 []
9.100 []
9.000 []
35.675 []
01A 6038 Anthoni Irby CPTG 6 Sr B
8.750 []
9.050 []
8.750 []
9.075 []
35.625 []
05A 1417 Anslee Connelly GEG XG Sr A
9.125 []
8.775 []
8.600 []
9.100 []
35.600 []
05A 1454 Makenzie Johnson Rockdale Gymnastics XG Sr A
8.500 []
8.550 []
9.200 []
9.350 []
35.600 []
08A 247 Sadie Wassel LEGA 2A Jr A
9.150 []
8.650 []
8.800 []
9.000 []
35.600 []