New Feature

We've released Mobile Updates into public beta! Now you can have scores delivered directly to your phone, no signup required. 😀

Click here for more information!

2021 Kupets Pink Invitational - Gym C

Reset

Reset

[INFO] Apply filters for Session, Level and Age Division for specific awards information.

[INFO] Swipe below results left/right for additional information.

[INFO] Showing _ of 607 results.

Session Number Name Gym Level Division VT UB BB FX AA
Session Number Name Gym Level Division VT UB BB FX AA
02C 3045 Gracelynn Long PBTC 3 Jr A
9.750 []
9.825 []
9.875 []
9.600 []
39.050 []
01C 120 Arya Copeland OG 1 Jr A
9.650 []
9.450 []
9.900 []
9.800 []
38.800 []
02C 3040 Keira Taylor PBTC 3 Sr A
9.800 []
9.650 []
9.700 []
9.550 []
38.700 []
02C 3016 Thompson Wallace Sonshine Gymnastics 3 Sr B
9.625 []
9.600 []
9.850 []
9.600 []
38.675 []
06C 8247 Gabi Kinzli C&C 8 Sr A
9.775 []
9.700 []
9.450 []
9.650 []
38.575 []
01C 109 Mya Shipp OG 1 Jr B
9.775 []
9.350 []
9.650 []
9.800 []
38.575 []
02C 3019 Ava Shiper Sonshine Gymnastics 3 Sr A
9.750 []
9.625 []
9.800 []
9.375 []
38.550 []
02C 3042 Lauren Segebarth PBTC 3 Jr B
9.575 []
9.800 []
9.600 []
9.475 []
38.450 []
02C 3051 Margot Caffery-Draa PBTC 3 Sr B
9.350 []
9.550 []
9.775 []
9.775 []
38.450 []
02C 3057 Blakely Landry Summit 3 Sr A
9.575 []
9.475 []
9.500 []
9.875 []
38.425 []
02C 3047 Ellie Layton PBTC 3 Jr B
9.800 []
9.700 []
9.475 []
9.450 []
38.425 []
05C 7243 Lillian O'Donnell PBTC 7 Jr C
9.450 []
9.750 []
9.600 []
9.600 []
38.400 []
01C 113 Erika Banegas OG 1 Jr B
9.000 []
9.700 []
9.800 []
9.850 []
38.350 []
02C 3021 Audrey Roberts Sonshine Gymnastics 3 Sr B
9.700 []
9.700 []
9.625 []
9.300 []
38.325 []
02C 3056 Layla Lowry Summit 3 Sr B
9.800 []
9.500 []
9.575 []
9.450 []
38.325 []
10C 438 Abigail Roberts Elite Gym USA AB 10 yrs.
9.500 []
9.650 []
9.600 []
9.525 []
38.275 []
01C 1514 Sophia Harrell Gyminators XS Jr B
9.150 []
9.800 []
9.825 []
9.500 []
38.275 []
01C 110 Charlee Webber OG 1 Jr B
9.350 []
9.500 []
9.550 []
9.850 []
38.250 []
04C 6262 Keria Cameron JamJev 6 Jr B
9.300 []
9.650 []
9.650 []
9.650 []
38.250 []
02C 3037 Celia Whitney PBTC 3 Sr A
10.000 []
9.725 []
9.100 []
9.400 []
38.225 []
01C 1503 Zoe Mack Choice XS Sr A
9.300 []
9.650 []
9.600 []
9.675 []
38.225 []
02C 3038 Madeleine Walton PBTC 3 Sr A
9.525 []
9.800 []
9.525 []
9.350 []
38.200 []
01C 124 Manuella Merlo Valera OG 1 Jr A
9.500 []
9.600 []
9.450 []
9.650 []
38.200 []
09C 2139 Jana Noguera Paulding 2A 10 yrs.
9.350 []
9.500 []
9.750 []
9.550 []
38.150 []
02C 3049 Nadia Faircloth Schuler PBTC 3 Jr C
9.775 []
9.550 []
9.325 []
9.500 []
38.150 []
03C 1840 Keira Hamilton Sandhills Gymnastics XG Sr B
9.300 []
9.475 []
9.400 []
9.800 []
37.975 []
05C 7242 Hailee Vanderhoof PBTC 7 Jr B
9.600 []
9.050 []
9.675 []
9.625 []
37.950 []
09C 2103 EllieGrace Wall Vidalia 2A 6 yrs.
9.350 []
9.450 []
9.675 []
9.450 []
37.925 []
03C 1870 Alana Braxton Choice XG Sr B
9.300 []
9.450 []
9.575 []
9.575 []
37.900 []
02C 3036 Kate Wilson PBTC 3 Jr C
9.650 []
9.750 []
9.400 []
9.100 []
37.900 []
02C 3020 Lilah Rogers Sonshine Gymnastics 3 Sr B
9.450 []
9.500 []
9.500 []
9.450 []
37.900 []
01C 1535 Stella Juarez MBG XS Sr A
9.350 []
9.550 []
9.750 []
9.250 []
37.900 []
02C 3025 Ella Kirk Sonshine Gymnastics 3 Sr A
9.500 []
9.675 []
9.225 []
9.450 []
37.850 []
01C 1559 Eva Pilla WGV XS Jr A
8.925 []
9.825 []
9.575 []
9.475 []
37.800 []
01C 1537 Marlen Hawley MBG XS Jr C
9.550 []
9.600 []
9.525 []
9.100 []
37.775 []
01C 1561 Bethany Bruno WGV XS Jr B
9.400 []
9.500 []
9.450 []
9.400 []
37.750 []
03C 1868 Neona Collins Choice XG Sr B
9.275 []
9.425 []
9.400 []
9.650 []
37.750 []
02C 3027 Oakley Farrar Sonshine Gymnastics 3 Sr A
9.850 []
9.325 []
9.675 []
8.900 []
37.750 []
01C 1513 Jianna McCants Gyminators XS Jr A
9.025 []
9.625 []
9.500 []
9.575 []
37.725 []
09C 2140 Kelsie Henry Paulding 2A 11 yrs.
9.550 []
9.200 []
9.475 []
9.500 []
37.725 []
10C 443 Ashley Thomas Elite Gym USA AB 11 yrs.
9.450 []
9.600 []
9.250 []
9.400 []
37.700 []
03C 1828 Taliah Bass World Class Gym XG Jr A
9.300 []
9.400 []
9.450 []
9.500 []
37.650 []
02C 3039 Virginia Walker PBTC 3 Jr A
9.450 []
9.400 []
9.600 []
9.200 []
37.650 []
02C 3053 Camille Wilkes Wilkes Summit 3 Sr A
9.350 []
9.275 []
9.275 []
9.700 []
37.600 []
01C 1505 Hayley Howard Choice XS Sr B
9.550 []
9.225 []
9.100 []
9.725 []
37.600 []
02C 3063 Kynli Bagby Summit 3 Jr C
9.450 []
9.400 []
9.175 []
9.575 []
37.600 []
02C 3018 Angelique Skulavik Sonshine Gymnastics 3 Jr B
9.500 []
9.125 []
9.550 []
9.400 []
37.575 []
07C 8412 Allana Thomas RAD Gymnastics 8 Jr A
9.600 []
9.375 []
9.375 []
9.200 []
37.550 []
01C 1558 Elena Schaffstein WGV XS Sr B
8.950 []
9.425 []
9.600 []
9.575 []
37.550 []
10C 418 Paisley Bennett Camden AB 7 yrs.
9.000 []
9.800 []
9.100 []
9.650 []
37.550 []
01C 1554 Kimberly Tart WGV XS Sr B
8.800 []
9.550 []
9.675 []
9.500 []
37.525 []
04C 6234 Lauren Randolph Gymstars 6 Jr C
9.075 []
9.175 []
9.500 []
9.775 []
37.525 []
10C 419 Kylie Brooks Camden AB 7 yrs.
9.300 []
9.300 []
9.450 []
9.450 []
37.500 []
03C 1854 Kymora Davis GU Jacksonville XG Jr A
9.325 []
9.600 []
9.075 []
9.500 []
37.500 []
05C 7211 Alivia Palmer GIG 7 Sr A
9.100 []
9.750 []
9.250 []
9.375 []
37.475 []
08C 2569 Autumn Flaugh Sandhills Gymnastics XP Jr B
9.350 []
9.150 []
9.425 []
9.550 []
37.475 []
03C 1831 Macy Drew Cabarrus County XG Jr A
9.275 []
9.625 []
8.950 []
9.625 []
37.475 []
10C 434 Melina Camilla Elite Gym USA AB 10 yrs.
9.750 []
9.700 []
8.725 []
9.275 []
37.450 []
02C 3030 Natalie Alexander Sonshine Gymnastics 3 Jr A
9.625 []
9.200 []
9.500 []
9.125 []
37.450 []
03C 1805 Olivia Epps MGA XG Jr A
9.350 []
9.500 []
9.025 []
9.575 []
37.450 []
02C 3062 Kaitlyn Batts Summit 3 Jr B
9.200 []
9.250 []
9.550 []
9.425 []
37.425 []
01C 1516 Londynn Booth Gyminators XS Jr B
9.075 []
9.600 []
9.400 []
9.350 []
37.425 []
02C 3002 Olivia Wilborn Coastal 3 Jr B
9.450 []
9.400 []
8.950 []
9.625 []
37.425 []
03C 1824 Paola Reyes World Class Gym XG Sr A
9.400 []
9.325 []
9.150 []
9.550 []
37.425 []
01C 1557 Samantha Snow WGV XS Sr A
9.700 []
8.800 []
9.600 []
9.325 []
37.425 []
10C 451 Emily Carvajal Paulding AB 9 yrs.
9.350 []
9.350 []
9.400 []
9.300 []
37.400 []
04C 6237 Emma Gresham Gymstars 6 Jr D
8.750 []
9.650 []
9.375 []
9.625 []
37.400 []
08C 2530 Allie Barrett Cabarrus County XP Jr A
9.100 []
9.075 []
9.650 []
9.550 []
37.375 []
04C 6240 Shiloh Avery Gymstars 6 Jr A
9.000 []
9.225 []
9.475 []
9.675 []
37.375 []
09C 2136 Leyla Sims Paulding 2A 8 yrs.
9.200 []
9.325 []
9.575 []
9.250 []
37.350 []
04C 6209 Capri Pepin-Donat TNT Gymnastics 6 Sr A
9.250 []
9.175 []
9.500 []
9.400 []
37.325 []
01C 1541 Kaylen Smith Rockdale Gymnastics XS Jr B
9.300 []
9.450 []
9.325 []
9.250 []
37.325 []
01C 1560 Alyssa Harriford WGV XS Jr C
9.200 []
9.200 []
9.750 []
9.150 []
37.300 []
02C 3044 Elle Neill PBTC 3 Jr B
9.350 []
9.500 []
9.600 []
8.850 []
37.300 []
05C 7264 Ellie Kingston Ocean Flippers 7 Jr B
9.200 []
9.450 []
9.200 []
9.425 []
37.275 []
03C 1838 Harper Senff Sandhills Gymnastics XG Sr B
8.700 []
9.275 []
9.625 []
9.675 []
37.275 []
01C 1547 Heaven Romero Team G-USA XS Sr B
9.000 []
9.500 []
9.575 []
9.200 []
37.275 []
03C 1863 Kacy Lear Sandhills Gymnastics XG Sr B
8.800 []
9.350 []
9.450 []
9.675 []
37.275 []
04C 6208 Paisley Blessing Gymnastics Gold 6 Jr C
8.825 []
9.300 []
9.350 []
9.800 []
37.275 []
09C 2100 Annison Hightower Vidalia 2A 8 yrs.
9.550 []
9.100 []
9.400 []
9.200 []
37.250 []
09C 2137 Ansley Sims Paulding 2A 10 yrs.
9.200 []
9.300 []
9.450 []
9.300 []
37.250 []
04C 6250 Chloe Lewis ANSG 6 Jr A
8.775 []
9.400 []
9.300 []
9.775 []
37.250 []
03C 1867 Izzy Rodriguez Choice XG Sr B
9.100 []
9.450 []
9.350 []
9.350 []
37.250 []
01C 1517 Leyli Amoli Gyminators XS Jr A
8.850 []
9.450 []
9.600 []
9.350 []
37.250 []
02C 3046 Daphne Lee PBTC 3 Jr A
9.475 []
9.600 []
9.100 []
9.050 []
37.225 []
02C 3017 Harsheen Lehal Sonshine Gymnastics 3 Jr C
9.300 []
9.300 []
9.375 []
9.250 []
37.225 []
06C 8212 Noelle Oudom Starlight gymnastics 8 Jr A
9.450 []
9.575 []
9.250 []
8.950 []
37.225 []
01C 114 Zoey Miller OG 1 Jr B
9.175 []
9.625 []
9.375 []
9.050 []
37.225 []
01C 1504 Cailyn MacDonald Choice XS Sr A
9.050 []
9.625 []
9.275 []
9.250 []
37.200 []
03C 1827 Zara Gajic World Class Gym XG Sr A
9.000 []
9.300 []
9.375 []
9.525 []
37.200 []
02C 3054 Chandler Richardson Summit 3 Sr B
9.425 []
8.950 []
9.450 []
9.350 []
37.175 []
05C 7244 Kaitlyn Estock PBTC 7 Jr B
8.900 []
9.575 []
9.450 []
9.250 []
37.175 []
10C 420 Evelyn Williams Camden AB 8 yrs.
9.400 []
9.150 []
9.400 []
9.200 []
37.150 []
02C 3007 Hailey O'Connell Coastal 3 Sr A
9.150 []
9.150 []
9.275 []
9.575 []
37.150 []
01C 1550 Haya Ghanayem Team G-USA XS Sr A
8.900 []
9.600 []
9.700 []
8.950 []
37.150 []
02C 3022 Kylie Petrilyak Sonshine Gymnastics 3 Jr B
9.400 []
9.550 []
9.000 []
9.200 []
37.150 []
06C 8225 London Jackson CPTG 8 Jr B
9.575 []
9.000 []
9.375 []
9.200 []
37.150 []
10C 432 Abigal Batchelor Elite Gym USA AB 10 yrs.
8.950 []
9.500 []
9.275 []
9.400 []
37.125 []
03C 1823 Ava Reynolds World Class Gym XG Sr A
9.150 []
9.325 []
9.500 []
9.150 []
37.125 []
03C 1808 Casey Beal Buckhead Gymnastics XG Sr A
9.050 []
9.400 []
9.425 []
9.250 []
37.125 []
05C 7214 Laila-Symone Moreland TNT Gymnastics 7 Jr C
9.000 []
9.625 []
9.125 []
9.375 []
37.125 []
01C 112 Addison Holt OG 1 Jr B
9.475 []
8.550 []
9.375 []
9.700 []
37.100 []
03C 1871 Caroline Branham Choice XG Jr C
9.050 []
9.300 []
9.325 []
9.425 []
37.100 []
02C 3026 Maddie Howard Sonshine Gymnastics 3 Jr A
9.300 []
8.875 []
9.550 []
9.375 []
37.100 []
03C 1865 Skylar Zorn Choice XG Sr A
8.850 []
9.700 []
9.000 []
9.525 []
37.075 []
10C 440 Hannah Hester Elite Gym USA AB 10 yrs.
8.850 []
9.350 []
9.500 []
9.350 []
37.050 []
01C 1500 Mallorie Wethington Choice XS Sr B
9.000 []
9.500 []
9.100 []
9.450 []
37.050 []
01C 123 Britton Walcott OG 1 Jr A
9.575 []
8.550 []
9.250 []
9.650 []
37.025 []
04C 6207 Nasai Lewis GU Jacksonville 6 Jr D
9.100 []
9.100 []
9.200 []
9.625 []
37.025 []
08C 2501 Sadie Luca Beaches XP Jr C
9.100 []
9.200 []
9.325 []
9.400 []
37.025 []
10C 433 Claire Carty Elite Gym USA AB 11 yrs.
9.150 []
9.400 []
9.200 []
9.250 []
37.000 []
01C 1545 Georgia Xan Bolen Rockdale Gymnastics XS Jr C
9.100 []
9.350 []
9.450 []
9.100 []
37.000 []
03C 1802 Kaitlyn O'Neal MGA XG Jr A
9.150 []
9.075 []
9.225 []
9.550 []
37.000 []
06C 8236 Kassidy Grundy Florida Elite 8 Jr B
9.000 []
9.500 []
9.500 []
9.000 []
37.000 []
10C 442 Lily McKenzie Elite Gym USA AB 12 yrs.
8.900 []
9.575 []
9.675 []
8.850 []
37.000 []
01C 1548 Lily Weiss Team G-USA XS Jr C
8.800 []
9.450 []
9.500 []
9.250 []
37.000 []
08C 2559 McKinley Hardee Champions GTC XP Jr A
9.000 []
9.300 []
9.550 []
9.150 []
37.000 []
01C 1544 Wynter Foster Rockdale Gymnastics XS Jr B
9.025 []
9.550 []
9.025 []
9.400 []
37.000 []
02C 3004 Aubrey Taylor Coastal 3 Sr B
9.150 []
9.275 []
8.900 []
9.625 []
36.950 []
04C 6223 Kayden Newman Carrollton 6 Jr D
9.100 []
9.100 []
9.350 []
9.400 []
36.950 []
06C 8217 Lily Nguyen IGG 8 Jr A
8.825 []
9.625 []
9.625 []
8.875 []
36.950 []
04C 6243 Luci Palmtag EVO 6 Jr C
8.800 []
9.450 []
9.350 []
9.350 []
36.950 []
01C 119 Luna Rodriguez OG 1 Jr A
9.350 []
9.350 []
9.100 []
9.150 []
36.950 []
07C 8409 Talie Moore Easley 8 Jr B
9.500 []
9.550 []
8.650 []
9.250 []
36.950 []
08C 2523 Emma Watson Cabarrus County XP Jr B
8.900 []
9.300 []
9.450 []
9.250 []
36.900 []
04C 6253 Janie Findlay ANSG 6 Jr A
8.450 []
9.600 []
9.275 []
9.575 []
36.900 []
08C 2563 Mariemma Sanders Sandhills Gymnastics XP Jr B
8.800 []
9.350 []
9.325 []
9.425 []
36.900 []
03C 1848 Naomi Coleman The Matrix XG Jr A
9.200 []
9.375 []
9.175 []
9.150 []
36.900 []
08C 2506 Ari Fulmore TNT Gymnastics XP Sr B
8.925 []
9.100 []
9.500 []
9.350 []
36.875 []
04C 6260 Cadence Ford JamJev 6 Sr A
8.450 []
9.250 []
9.500 []
9.675 []
36.875 []
04C 6228 Mariah Kelly GU Jacksonville 6 Jr A
8.500 []
9.750 []
9.275 []
9.350 []
36.875 []
08C 2512 Cecelia Muro Gymnastics Gold XP Jr C
9.150 []
9.150 []
9.050 []
9.500 []
36.850 []
04C 6236 Jacie Lynn Moore Gymstars 6 Jr B
8.500 []
9.400 []
9.350 []
9.600 []
36.850 []
03C 1806 Sydney Cadence MGA XG Jr C
9.050 []
9.150 []
9.325 []
9.325 []
36.850 []
04C 6216 Riley Bradshaw TNT Gymnastics 6 Jr C
8.650 []
9.350 []
9.425 []
9.400 []
36.825 []
08C 2520 Ryleigh Williams Gymnastics Gold XP Jr C
9.250 []
9.050 []
9.075 []
9.450 []
36.825 []
10C 406 Addison Urla Rockdale Gymnastics AB 11 yrs.
9.125 []
9.250 []
9.375 []
9.050 []
36.800 []
09C 2130 Emilee Robinson Paulding 2A 8 yrs.
9.000 []
9.325 []
9.400 []
9.075 []
36.800 []
05C 7216 Emma Hill TNT Gymnastics 7 Jr C
9.000 []
9.550 []
8.550 []
9.700 []
36.800 []
09C 2119 Hadley Nelms OGC 2A 8 yrs.
8.850 []
9.500 []
9.300 []
9.150 []
36.800 []
01C 1507 Addie Morris GIG XS Jr C
9.300 []
9.400 []
9.025 []
9.050 []
36.775 []
01C 1543 Bella Hoagland Rockdale Gymnastics XS Jr B
9.000 []
9.475 []
9.350 []
8.950 []
36.775 []
07C 8413 Cera Dawkins Harbor City 8 Jr B
9.350 []
9.450 []
8.800 []
9.175 []
36.775 []
02C 3024 Chloe Marks Sonshine Gymnastics 3 Jr B
9.450 []
9.500 []
8.675 []
9.150 []
36.775 []
01C 1501 Loriana Reyes Choice XS Sr A
8.950 []
9.550 []
9.025 []
9.250 []
36.775 []
02C 3065 Taylor Akins Summit 3 Jr C
9.150 []
9.350 []
9.525 []
8.750 []
36.775 []
04C 6255 Addie Thompson JamJev 6 Jr C
8.475 []
9.300 []
9.325 []
9.650 []
36.750 []
05C 7266 Emily Bird Ocean Flippers 7 Jr B
9.250 []
9.375 []
8.650 []
9.475 []
36.750 []
01C 1509 Xoey Ward GIG XS Jr C
9.050 []
9.150 []
9.450 []
9.100 []
36.750 []
04C 6230 Hannah Forte GU Jacksonville 6 Sr A
8.525 []
9.500 []
9.500 []
9.200 []
36.725 []
04C 6248 Symone Sapp ANSG 6 Jr D
8.650 []
9.325 []
9.475 []
9.250 []
36.700 []
02C 3055 Vivian McRae-Fuquay Summit 3 Sr B
9.550 []
9.300 []
8.700 []
9.150 []
36.700 []
10C 408 Ansley Conway Camden AB 11 yrs.
9.550 []
9.300 []
9.175 []
8.650 []
36.675 []
01C 1534 Ella Richerzhagen MBG XS Sr B
9.000 []
9.275 []
9.550 []
8.850 []
36.675 []
04C 6217 Maya Underwood Carrollton 6 Jr D
8.750 []
9.225 []
9.225 []
9.475 []
36.675 []
01C 1508 Selah Hoffman GIG XS Sr B
9.050 []
9.300 []
9.000 []
9.325 []
36.675 []
01C 1524 Sky Lawrence Islands XS Jr C
8.900 []
9.325 []
9.500 []
8.950 []
36.675 []
07C 8404 Addyson Greiner Hocking Valley 8 Jr B
9.200 []
8.600 []
9.650 []
9.200 []
36.650 []
07C 9226 Ella Spicer Harbor City 9 Sr A
9.350 []
9.025 []
9.125 []
9.150 []
36.650 []
04C 6235 MaK Powell Gymstars 6 Jr B
8.350 []
9.500 []
9.350 []
9.450 []
36.650 []
03C 1822 Amber Siegrist World Class Gym XG Jr C
8.700 []
9.275 []
9.500 []
9.150 []
36.625 []
01C 1531 Madison LaGuardia JAG XS Sr A
9.000 []
8.900 []
9.425 []
9.300 []
36.625 []
04C 6204 Allison Gornik Ocean Flippers 6 Jr A
8.800 []
9.050 []
9.200 []
9.550 []
36.600 []
08C 2556 Ariana Onofrio Champions GTC XP Sr B
8.650 []
9.250 []
9.250 []
9.450 []
36.600 []
03C 1821 Ella Scales Cabarrus County XG Sr B
8.900 []
9.400 []
9.050 []
9.225 []
36.575 []
08C 2557 Hadley Matthews Champions GTC XP Jr B
8.900 []
9.125 []
9.400 []
9.150 []
36.575 []
02C 3061 Jane Dodson Summit 3 Jr C
8.975 []
9.100 []
9.250 []
9.250 []
36.575 []
03C 1866 Sophie Russell Choice XG Jr C
8.675 []
9.200 []
9.350 []
9.350 []
36.575 []
04C 6210 Zoe Nash TNT Gymnastics 6 Jr C
8.900 []
9.125 []
8.950 []
9.600 []
36.575 []
09C 2118 Ellery Skinner OGC 2A 8 yrs.
8.850 []
8.775 []
9.500 []
9.425 []
36.550 []
06C 8228 Jessica Rosenberg EVO 8 Sr A
9.225 []
9.050 []
8.975 []
9.300 []
36.550 []
05C 7263 McKenzie Livingston Ocean Flippers 7 Jr B
8.700 []
9.500 []
9.050 []
9.300 []
36.550 []
04C 6251 Sophie Jungmeyer ANSG 6 Jr C
8.875 []
8.900 []
9.550 []
9.225 []
36.550 []
01C 1506 Allie Burnett Choice XS Jr B
8.850 []
9.300 []
9.200 []
9.175 []
36.525 []
10C 427 Eliana Magee Coastal AB 12 yrs.
8.900 []
9.250 []
9.325 []
9.050 []
36.525 []
02C 3028 Haley Donahue Sonshine Gymnastics 3 Jr B
9.250 []
9.500 []
9.025 []
8.750 []
36.525 []
08C 2560 Kayla Hardee Champions GTC XP Jr C
9.000 []
9.100 []
9.075 []
9.350 []
36.525 []
04C 6261 Keely Chadha JamJev 6 Jr D
8.550 []
9.225 []
9.150 []
9.600 []
36.525 []
08C 2537 Mary Taylor Bay City XP Sr B
8.625 []
9.550 []
9.250 []
9.100 []
36.525 []
08C 2531 Molly Sterner Gymnastics Gold XP Jr C
9.100 []
9.300 []
8.850 []
9.275 []
36.525 []
03C 1833 Naomi Collins Cabarrus County XG Jr C
8.850 []
8.900 []
9.600 []
9.175 []
36.525 []
06C 8251 Abigail Gornik Ocean Flippers 8 Jr A
8.700 []
9.500 []
9.300 []
9.000 []
36.500 []
01C 1539 Lucy Dorn MBG XS Sr B
8.950 []
8.975 []
9.400 []
9.175 []
36.500 []
04C 6212 Miley Matos TNT Gymnastics 6 Sr A
8.975 []
9.175 []
8.950 []
9.400 []
36.500 []
06C 8244 Zoe Zinnie Balcony Sports Inc. 8 Sr B
9.325 []
9.150 []
9.025 []
9.000 []
36.500 []
10C 415 Daylan Campbell Carrollton AB 7 yrs.
9.350 []
9.550 []
9.475 []
8.100 []
36.475 []
01C 1538 Grace Dorough MBG XS Jr C
8.750 []
9.000 []
9.475 []
9.250 []
36.475 []
08C 2528 Mary Fish Cabarrus County XP Jr A
8.850 []
9.375 []
9.325 []
8.925 []
36.475 []
09C 2131 Mckinley Sanders Paulding 2A 8 yrs.
9.050 []
9.525 []
8.900 []
9.000 []
36.475 []
08C 2500 Mia Jade Wilson Beaches XP Jr A
8.850 []
8.800 []
9.500 []
9.325 []
36.475 []
02C 3052 Zayna Bock PBTC 3 Jr B
9.275 []
9.150 []
9.150 []
8.900 []
36.475 []
04C 6267 Brisa Haught Ocean Flippers 6 Jr C
9.000 []
8.950 []
9.250 []
9.250 []
36.450 []
08C 2508 Brooklyn Stimpert Gymniks XP Jr C
9.250 []
8.775 []
9.150 []
9.275 []
36.450 []
04C 6221 Fallon Perry Carrollton 6 Jr B
8.600 []
9.000 []
9.400 []
9.450 []
36.450 []
04C 6265 Halle Morris Ocean Flippers 6 Jr A
8.550 []
9.150 []
9.175 []
9.575 []
36.450 []
08C 2565 Janelle Manzo Sandhills Gymnastics XP Jr C
9.000 []
8.850 []
9.325 []
9.275 []
36.450 []
10C 412 Janie Studymine Carrollton AB 7 yrs.
8.950 []
9.550 []
9.400 []
8.550 []
36.450 []
10C 430 Susie Peterson Elite Gym USA AB 14 yrs.
8.250 []
9.400 []
9.550 []
9.250 []
36.450 []
04C 6249 Thalia Nader ANSG 6 Jr B
8.600 []
9.300 []
9.075 []
9.475 []
36.450 []
09C 2105 Anabelle Leavitt LEGA 2A 8 yrs.
9.250 []
9.325 []
9.100 []
8.750 []
36.425 []