2020 Kupets Pink Invitational, GYM D

Reset

Reset

[INFO] Apply filters for Session, Level and Age Division for specific awards information.

[INFO] Swipe below results left/right for additional information.

[INFO] Showing _ of 627 results.

Session Number Name Gym Level Division VT UB BB FX AA
Session Number Name Gym Level Division VT UB BB FX AA
02D 2316 Lainey Taylor CGGA XS Sr A
9.500 []
9.725 []
9.525 []
9.500 []
38.250 []
10D 171 Rayah Robertson The GymNest 1A Jr B
9.350 []
9.600 []
9.650 []
9.550 []
38.150 []
02D 2376 Savana Parsons MGA XS Sr A
9.300 []
9.500 []
9.750 []
9.475 []
38.025 []
10D 1413 Ali Carter Camden AS Sr A
9.200 []
9.925 []
9.275 []
9.600 []
38.000 []
04D 6321 Endurance Sawie PBTC 6 Sr A
9.600 []
9.350 []
9.625 []
9.400 []
37.975 []
10D 1417 Alyssa Thompson Camden AS Sr A
9.300 []
9.825 []
9.125 []
9.600 []
37.850 []
05D 7346 Gabi Kinzli C&C 7 Jr B
9.300 []
9.550 []
9.325 []
9.650 []
37.825 []
02D 2307 Raegan Bozeman CGGA XS Sr B
9.300 []
9.775 []
9.250 []
9.475 []
37.800 []
09D 3187 Iliana Perez AAG 3 Sr A
9.250 []
9.350 []
9.450 []
9.725 []
37.775 []
02D 2362 Amilya Lewis Rockdale XS Sr A
9.300 []
9.150 []
9.650 []
9.600 []
37.700 []
04D 6367 Mia Jones Golden City 6 Sr B
9.200 []
9.550 []
9.550 []
9.400 []
37.700 []
07D 627 Leah Bermudez PSGA 6 Jr A
9.150 []
9.325 []
9.625 []
9.575 []
37.675 []
06D 8307 Rose Conley LKNGA 8 Jr B
9.350 []
9.450 []
9.225 []
9.650 []
37.675 []
10D 1405 Jurni Hodge FG&T AS Sr A
9.200 []
9.350 []
9.500 []
9.600 []
37.650 []
02D 2372 Callie Brice MGA XS Sr B
9.250 []
9.600 []
9.725 []
9.050 []
37.625 []
03D 2727 Grayson Ciprari JSG XG Sr B
9.200 []
9.375 []
9.700 []
9.350 []
37.625 []
06D 8302 Hannah Aoki GU Columbus 8 Jr A
9.350 []
9.500 []
9.500 []
9.250 []
37.600 []
07D 130 Kristina Coburn Spivey's Gymnastics XD Jr A
9.200 []
9.400 []
9.600 []
9.400 []
37.600 []
03D 2723 Ali Cannuli Kidsport Gymnastics XG Jr C
9.450 []
9.250 []
9.375 []
9.500 []
37.575 []
02D 2374 Anna Marie Manship MGA XS Jr B
9.275 []
9.375 []
9.475 []
9.425 []
37.550 []
02D 2354 Vicky Duca Champions FL XS Jr A
9.200 []
9.375 []
9.500 []
9.475 []
37.550 []
02D 2371 Amilia Alzner MGA XS Jr B
9.450 []
9.375 []
9.450 []
9.250 []
37.525 []
10D 1426 Leyda Rodriguez Gym Gold AS Jr A
9.350 []
9.375 []
9.450 []
9.350 []
37.525 []
02D 2313 Linza Pettis CGGA XS Jr B
9.000 []
9.675 []
9.550 []
9.300 []
37.525 []
04D 6304 Audrey Gault JamJev 6 Jr B
8.800 []
9.650 []
9.550 []
9.500 []
37.500 []
10D 283 Greer Slack Vidalia 2A Jr B
9.325 []
9.550 []
9.425 []
9.200 []
37.500 []
10D 1451 Kayla Ingram Southern Gold AS Jr B
9.050 []
9.650 []
9.275 []
9.525 []
37.500 []
10D 1448 Kaylee Hadden The GymNest AS Jr A
9.300 []
9.575 []
9.425 []
9.200 []
37.500 []
02D 2357 Ella Salman JSG XS Jr A
9.050 []
9.575 []
9.575 []
9.250 []
37.450 []
02D 2375 Isabelle Palmer MGA XS Sr A
9.200 []
9.500 []
9.450 []
9.300 []
37.450 []
05D 7344 Belle Fulmer C&C 7 Jr A
9.300 []
9.250 []
9.325 []
9.550 []
37.425 []
08D 1631 Eden Fleming Champions FL XP Jr A
9.250 []
9.425 []
9.450 []
9.300 []
37.425 []
08D 1659 Sophia Butler Champions FL XP Jr B
9.300 []
9.450 []
9.175 []
9.475 []
37.400 []
10D 1412 Shy'Ann Beasley MGCK AS Sr A
9.150 []
9.350 []
9.250 []
9.600 []
37.350 []
02D 2314 Gracie Pope CGGA XS Sr B
9.500 []
9.575 []
9.350 []
8.900 []
37.325 []
09D 3117 Remy Deppen Summit 3 Sr C
9.375 []
9.150 []
9.350 []
9.450 []
37.325 []
07D 630 Sami Liby PSGA 6 Sr A
8.950 []
9.550 []
9.100 []
9.725 []
37.325 []
07D 609 Ivie Payne Starlight Gymnastics 6 Jr B
9.550 []
9.425 []
9.250 []
9.075 []
37.300 []
09D 3118 Mariana Foreman Summit 3 Sr A
9.275 []
9.300 []
9.575 []
9.150 []
37.300 []
07D 631 Chyenne Mitchell PSGA 6 Sr A
9.450 []
9.375 []
9.225 []
9.225 []
37.275 []
04D 6337 Violet Wiley Kidsport Gymnastics 6 Jr A
9.050 []
9.350 []
9.400 []
9.475 []
37.275 []
07D 628 Juliette Carver PSGA 6 Jr A
9.050 []
9.200 []
9.275 []
9.725 []
37.250 []
02D 2308 Lilly Cook CGGA XS Sr B
9.300 []
9.475 []
9.250 []
9.225 []
37.250 []
04D 6308 Maela Bazemore PBTC 6 Sr A
9.200 []
9.075 []
9.500 []
9.475 []
37.250 []
04D 6369 Amel Niles Golden City 6 Jr C
8.850 []
9.675 []
9.575 []
9.125 []
37.225 []
09D 3119 Laila Gordon Summit 3 Jr B
9.100 []
9.250 []
9.325 []
9.550 []
37.225 []
02D 2373 Meghan Heindselman MGA XS Sr B
9.500 []
9.375 []
9.100 []
9.250 []
37.225 []
06D 8309 Tori Ortiz LKNGA 8 Jr A
9.250 []
9.200 []
9.275 []
9.500 []
37.225 []
04D 6330 Brie Meade Choice 6 Sr A
9.050 []
9.250 []
9.650 []
9.250 []
37.200 []
06D 8348 Josie Lawrence UGA 8 Jr B
9.275 []
9.325 []
9.250 []
9.350 []
37.200 []
10D 1415 Haddie Piljay Camden AS Jr B
9.150 []
9.550 []
8.975 []
9.500 []
37.175 []
04D 6381 Mya Bratcher Team Central 6 Jr A
8.950 []
9.475 []
9.600 []
9.150 []
37.175 []
07D 617 Ainsley Trzybinski Sonshine Gymnastics 6 Jr B
9.250 []
9.075 []
9.350 []
9.475 []
37.150 []
10D 165 Tenley Hartley OGC 1A Jr A
9.500 []
9.300 []
9.075 []
9.250 []
37.125 []
10D 1424 Abby Lester Gym Gold AS Sr A
8.900 []
9.350 []
9.575 []
9.275 []
37.100 []
10D 1458 Mackenzie Young Champion GU AS Sr A
9.250 []
9.150 []
9.350 []
9.350 []
37.100 []
04D 6349 Ariana Wittig ACE Gymnastics Inc 6 Jr A
9.100 []
9.150 []
9.425 []
9.400 []
37.075 []
04D 6345 Izzy Albert ACE Gymnastics Inc 6 Jr A
9.300 []
9.200 []
9.400 []
9.175 []
37.075 []
04D 6314 Brooklyn Cook Mag10 6 Jr A
8.950 []
8.950 []
9.550 []
9.600 []
37.050 []
08D 1670 Natalie Garcia Gym-Fit XP Sr B
8.950 []
9.375 []
9.375 []
9.350 []
37.050 []
09D 3152 Sophia Horvath Golden City 3 Jr B
9.050 []
9.300 []
9.175 []
9.525 []
37.050 []
02D 2310 Allison Edgecomb CGGA XS Jr B
9.000 []
9.550 []
9.350 []
9.100 []
37.000 []
10D 1429 Caeden Shaw Gym Gold AS Jr B
9.125 []
9.275 []
9.325 []
9.275 []
37.000 []
04D 6320 Lillian O'Donnell PBTC 6 Jr A
9.100 []
9.225 []
9.275 []
9.400 []
37.000 []
07D 632 Maggie Pruett PSGA 6 Jr B
8.500 []
9.650 []
9.225 []
9.625 []
37.000 []
04D 6316 Allison Jones Mag10 6 Jr A
8.800 []
9.050 []
9.575 []
9.550 []
36.975 []
04D 6348 Ashley Tomlinson ACE Gymnastics Inc 6 Jr A
9.150 []
9.000 []
9.525 []
9.300 []
36.975 []
04D 6366 Chloe Clark Golden City 6 Sr A
9.100 []
9.275 []
9.250 []
9.350 []
36.975 []
04D 6374 Elizabeth Schellman Team Central 6 Sr B
9.050 []
9.125 []
9.450 []
9.350 []
36.975 []
09D 3157 Gabby Partin Golden City 3 Jr A
9.250 []
9.600 []
8.725 []
9.400 []
36.975 []
02D 2322 Hebah Elissa Champions FL XS Sr B
9.350 []
8.825 []
9.550 []
9.250 []
36.975 []
09D 3138 Olivia Nouri LKNGA 3 Sr C
9.250 []
9.000 []
9.175 []
9.525 []
36.950 []
02D 2365 Aria Reese Rockdale XS Jr B
9.100 []
9.275 []
9.250 []
9.300 []
36.925 []
10D 1418 Trinity Young Camden AS Jr B
8.600 []
9.500 []
9.300 []
9.525 []
36.925 []
05D 7345 Ajah Johnson C&C 7 Sr B
9.350 []
9.150 []
9.000 []
9.400 []
36.900 []
03D 2772 Hannah Hudson AAG XG Sr A
9.300 []
9.275 []
9.200 []
9.125 []
36.900 []
09D 3156 Hannah Oakman Golden City 3 Sr B
9.100 []
9.450 []
9.075 []
9.275 []
36.900 []
06D 8356 Nakiah Merrill WGV 8 Jr A
9.250 []
9.050 []
9.400 []
9.200 []
36.900 []
04D 6375 Rachel Prsha Team Central 6 Jr C
8.950 []
9.425 []
9.375 []
9.150 []
36.900 []
09D 3163 Saraii Wallace Golden City 3 Sr B
9.150 []
9.450 []
8.900 []
9.400 []
36.900 []
02D 2356 Ameila Martin JSG XS Sr B
9.200 []
9.425 []
9.125 []
9.125 []
36.875 []
09D 3158 Amelia Ramos Golden City 3 Sr B
9.325 []
9.325 []
9.100 []
9.125 []
36.875 []
04D 6313 Bailey Calvin Mag10 6 Jr B
8.500 []
9.200 []
9.775 []
9.400 []
36.875 []
08D 1648 Zoey Lewis Gym-Fit XP Sr A
9.000 []
9.575 []
9.225 []
9.075 []
36.875 []
09D 3143 Addison Upton LKNGA 3 Jr B
9.450 []
9.175 []
9.075 []
9.150 []
36.850 []
02D 2315 Bailee Sheffield CGGA XS Sr A
8.850 []
9.000 []
9.625 []
9.375 []
36.850 []
06D 8319 Chloe Williamson CXG 8 Sr A
8.800 []
9.225 []
9.500 []
9.325 []
36.850 []
06D 8329 Emma Olusegun Paulding 8 Sr A
9.050 []
9.350 []
9.250 []
9.200 []
36.850 []
02D 2326 Lila Walters Champions FL XS Jr A
9.000 []
9.125 []
9.450 []
9.275 []
36.850 []
10D 1404 Ruthie Ridings Paulding AS Sr A
9.150 []
9.450 []
9.050 []
9.200 []
36.850 []
07D 612 Kori Zendron Starlight Gymnastics 6 Jr A
9.000 []
9.050 []
9.425 []
9.350 []
36.825 []
02D 2351 Madison Carver Team Olympia XS Sr A
9.100 []
9.450 []
9.075 []
9.200 []
36.825 []
04D 6334 Zoey Oliver Kidsport Gymnastics 6 Jr B
9.050 []
9.150 []
9.550 []
9.075 []
36.825 []
02D 2309 Ava Cowart CGGA XS Jr A
8.900 []
9.375 []
9.400 []
9.125 []
36.800 []
09D 3142 Caroline Thomas LKNGA 3 Sr B
8.950 []
9.475 []
8.950 []
9.425 []
36.800 []
10D 1442 Jaci Jowers FG&T AS Sr A
9.050 []
9.275 []
9.425 []
9.050 []
36.800 []
10D 153 KatieLee Brodnax Vidalia 1A Jr B
9.400 []
8.950 []
9.300 []
9.150 []
36.800 []
08D 1622 Alexandra Bullard Peak Gymnastics XP Jr B
8.750 []
9.450 []
9.175 []
9.400 []
36.775 []
10D 1439 Rylee Smith FG&T AS Jr B
8.800 []
9.325 []
9.300 []
9.350 []
36.775 []
09D 3145 Aspen Cloud Golden City 3 Jr C
8.990 []
9.275 []
9.075 []
9.425 []
36.765 []
10D 154 Katy Gonzales Vidalia 1A Sr A
9.150 []
9.000 []
9.150 []
9.450 []
36.750 []
06D 8355 Reagan Geiger WGV 8 Jr A
9.050 []
9.350 []
9.000 []
9.350 []
36.750 []
10D 1438 Braidyn Barnes FG&T AS Sr A
8.950 []
9.500 []
9.050 []
9.225 []
36.725 []
08D 1632 Celia Gunti Champions FL XP Sr A
9.125 []
9.700 []
8.650 []
9.250 []
36.725 []
10D 1431 Elle Petrie FG&T AS Jr A
8.550 []
9.675 []
9.150 []
9.350 []
36.725 []
04D 6302 Gracyn Hinesley Mag10 6 Sr B
8.950 []
9.025 []
9.500 []
9.250 []
36.725 []
08D 1638 Mallory Pittman Carrollton Flexettes XP Sr A
8.950 []
9.325 []
9.250 []
9.200 []
36.725 []
03D 2701 Taylor Frederick WGV XG Sr B
9.250 []
9.125 []
9.150 []
9.200 []
36.725 []
10D 281 Cassie Kennedy Vidalia 2A Jr B
9.450 []
8.725 []
9.050 []
9.475 []
36.700 []
08D 1650 Nya Jones Islands YMCA XP Sr B
9.250 []
9.000 []
9.250 []
9.200 []
36.700 []
03D 2724 Sofia Gabriel Kidsport Gymnastics XG Jr A
8.850 []
9.350 []
9.200 []
9.300 []
36.700 []
04D 6323 Emilia Holcombe CXG 6 Sr A
8.850 []
9.275 []
9.275 []
9.275 []
36.675 []
03D 2752 Emma Julian DFYMCA XG Sr A
9.050 []
9.200 []
9.350 []
9.075 []
36.675 []
03D 2762 Kaylee Yarbrough CGGA XG Sr B
9.250 []
9.175 []
9.100 []
9.125 []
36.650 []
05D 7315 Lexi Price MGA 7 Sr A
9.000 []
9.275 []
8.950 []
9.425 []
36.650 []
10D 1421 Maggie Cagle Gym Gold AS Jr A
8.650 []
9.400 []
9.375 []
9.225 []
36.650 []
07D 606 Mya Brown Thomasville Twisters 6 Jr B
9.250 []
9.125 []
9.250 []
9.025 []
36.650 []
06D 8346 Victoria Gorelik FCG 8 Jr B
9.150 []
9.375 []
8.875 []
9.250 []
36.650 []
05D 7353 Zharya Peoples World Class Gym 7 Jr B
8.850 []
9.200 []
9.550 []
9.050 []
36.650 []
09D 3159 Kennedy Rice Golden City 3 Sr A
9.100 []
9.450 []
8.725 []
9.350 []
36.625 []
10D 284 Reese Benton OGC 2A Jr A
8.950 []
9.250 []
9.125 []
9.300 []
36.625 []
08D 1612 Abigail Heil LKNGA XP Sr B
8.750 []
9.350 []
9.150 []
9.350 []
36.600 []
08D 1646 Caroline Daniels Gym-Fit XP Sr B
9.150 []
9.350 []
8.775 []
9.325 []
36.600 []
07D 616 Chloe Smith Sonshine Gymnastics 6 Jr A
9.050 []
8.900 []
9.175 []
9.475 []
36.600 []
06D 8344 HyCei White Gym Gold 8 Sr B
9.425 []
8.625 []
9.125 []
9.425 []
36.600 []
10D 160 Kristina Benson OGC 1A Jr B
8.800 []
9.425 []
8.875 []
9.500 []
36.600 []
07D 642 Marit Mallon Golden Isles 6 Jr A
8.800 []
9.225 []
9.075 []
9.500 []
36.600 []
10D 1434 Raylea Phillips FG&T AS Sr A
8.750 []
9.375 []
9.150 []
9.325 []
36.600 []
07D 611 Summer VanWagenen Starlight Gymnastics 6 Jr A
9.050 []
9.025 []
9.025 []
9.500 []
36.600 []
02D 2361 Makenzie Johnson Rockdale XS Sr A
9.200 []
8.975 []
9.125 []
9.275 []
36.575 []
02D 2321 Mercy Dunn Champions FL XS Jr A
9.150 []
8.825 []
9.350 []
9.250 []
36.575 []
09D 3186 Paola Murray AAG 3 Jr A
9.425 []
9.125 []
8.750 []
9.275 []
36.575 []
09D 3147 Sarah Figueroa Golden City 3 Sr C
9.000 []
9.025 []
9.200 []
9.350 []
36.575 []
02D 2311 Victoria Jones CGGA XS Jr A
9.000 []
9.250 []
9.075 []
9.250 []
36.575 []
07D 619 Autumn Goodwin SA Gymnastics 6 Jr A
8.800 []
9.025 []
9.275 []
9.450 []
36.550 []
09D 3116 Eva Bregler Summit 3 Sr B
9.375 []
8.400 []
9.200 []
9.575 []
36.550 []
08D 1641 Jordan Bourgault Gymnastics Plus XP Sr A
9.100 []
9.150 []
9.300 []
9.000 []
36.550 []
03D 2760 Autumn Baxter CGGA XG Jr C
9.000 []
9.250 []
9.150 []
9.125 []
36.525 []
04D 6303 Hayden Bullock JamJev 6 Jr B
8.850 []
9.100 []
9.225 []
9.350 []
36.525 []
08D 1657 Lilly Hodges Spivey's Gymnastics XP Jr B
8.850 []
9.325 []
9.025 []
9.325 []
36.525 []
10D 1414 Rylie James Camden AS Jr B
8.150 []
9.550 []
9.425 []
9.400 []
36.525 []
04D 6378 Eleeya Wallace PBTC 6 Jr A
8.100 []
9.500 []
9.625 []
9.275 []
36.500 []
10D 1436 Kenslie Griffin FG&T AS Jr A
8.650 []
9.700 []
8.700 []
9.450 []
36.500 []
07D 122 Maya Moffett Paragon XD Jr B
9.500 []
8.500 []
9.450 []
9.050 []
36.500 []
04D 6322 Veronica Vila PBTC 6 Jr B
8.650 []
9.325 []
9.100 []
9.425 []
36.500 []
03D 2750 Anya Bowers DFYMCA XG Sr B
8.950 []
9.000 []
9.325 []
9.200 []
36.475 []
03D 2721 Daphne Barg Kidsport Gymnastics XG Jr A
8.500 []
9.350 []
9.200 []
9.425 []
36.475 []
06D 8339 Kathryn Joy Carolina Academy 8 Jr A
8.800 []
9.400 []
9.100 []
9.175 []
36.475 []
06D 8321 Megan Barski 360 Gymnastics 8 Sr B
8.400 []
9.625 []
9.450 []
9.000 []
36.475 []
02D 2353 Natalie Butler Champions FL XS Jr A
9.050 []
9.300 []
9.150 []
8.975 []
36.475 []
08D 1633 Andreina Orozco Molina Champions FL XP Jr A
9.200 []
9.300 []
8.850 []
9.100 []
36.450 []
10D 1449 Chloe McMillan The GymNest AS Sr B
8.650 []
9.750 []
8.850 []
9.200 []
36.450 []
10D 162 Collyns Dittmeier OGC 1A Jr B
8.850 []
9.000 []
9.150 []
9.450 []
36.450 []
10D 168 Hadley Nelms OGC 1A Jr A
8.650 []
9.250 []
9.300 []
9.250 []
36.450 []
09D 3130 Hanna Ghawi Paragon 3 Jr C
9.300 []
8.625 []
9.200 []
9.325 []
36.450 []
02D 2306 Jenna Kate Bennett CGGA XS Jr B
9.050 []
9.250 []
8.975 []
9.175 []
36.450 []
07D 633 Salome Rodriguez PSGA 6 Sr A
8.950 []
9.150 []
9.050 []
9.300 []
36.450 []
05D 7347 Ta'Ziyah Parks C&C 7 Jr A
9.200 []
8.925 []
8.950 []
9.375 []
36.450 []
03D 2739 Wynter Phelps Gyminators XG Jr A
8.950 []
9.000 []
9.325 []
9.175 []
36.450 []
10D 1423 Amber Harvey Gym Gold AS Sr B
8.825 []
9.400 []
9.075 []
9.125 []
36.425 []
08D 1649 Carmen PenaSoto Gym-Fit XP Jr B
9.275 []
9.250 []
8.625 []
9.275 []
36.425 []
09D 3134 Emily Stacy Paragon 3 Sr C
9.125 []
8.425 []
9.425 []
9.450 []
36.425 []
09D 3140 Abigail Schaney LKNGA 3 Sr A
8.750 []
9.100 []
9.175 []
9.375 []
36.400 []
10D 1446 Alley Carroll FG&T AS Sr B
8.350 []
9.125 []
9.325 []
9.600 []
36.400 []
04D 6372 Caitlyn Shelley Team Central 6 Jr B
8.250 []
9.350 []
9.700 []
9.100 []
36.400 []
05D 7326 Erin Greer Kidsport Gymnastics 7 Jr A
8.900 []
8.900 []
9.125 []
9.475 []
36.400 []
09D 3135 Riley Bohen LKNGA 3 Jr B
9.100 []
8.800 []
9.000 []
9.500 []
36.400 []
10D 161 Twyla Craver OGC 1A Jr B
9.100 []
9.400 []
8.550 []
9.350 []
36.400 []
08D 1630 Vivian Allen Champions FL XP Jr B
9.100 []
8.900 []
9.275 []
9.125 []
36.400 []
10D 163 Bayleigh Fugett OGC 1A Jr A
9.100 []
9.050 []
8.850 []
9.375 []
36.375 []
07D 618 Hadley Costello SA Gymnastics 6 Jr A
8.850 []
8.900 []
9.400 []
9.225 []
36.375 []
10D 170 Kate Evans The GymNest 1A Jr B
8.750 []
9.275 []
9.200 []
9.150 []
36.375 []
07D 626 McKenzie Thomas Rockdale 6 Jr B
9.400 []
8.600 []
9.125 []
9.250 []
36.375 []
04D 6326 Carrie Grace Rowe CXG 6 Jr C
8.900 []
8.950 []
9.550 []
8.950 []
36.350 []
08D 1626 Emily Spekczynski Peak Gymnastics XP Jr A
9.150 []
9.250 []
8.450 []
9.500 []
36.350 []
09D 3148 Gianna Garcia Golden City 3 Sr A
9.150 []
8.400 []
9.325 []
9.475 []
36.350 []
04D 6382 Hailey Giroudon-Cavanillas Ultimate Gym Center 6 Jr B
8.450 []
9.300 []
9.575 []
9.025 []
36.350 []
10D 1432 Audrey Coleman FG&T AS Sr B
9.200 []
9.100 []
8.800 []
9.225 []
36.325 []
03D 2736 Ava Burgess Gyminators XG Jr C
9.250 []
8.900 []
9.225 []
8.950 []
36.325 []
08D 1610 Emily Cerilli LKNGA XP Sr A
9.100 []
8.550 []
9.450 []
9.225 []
36.325 []
09D 3162 Evelyna Sieben Golden City 3 Jr A
8.800 []
9.375 []
8.750 []
9.400 []
36.325 []
05D 7311 Lacie Moon Douglasville Dreams 7 Sr B
8.950 []
8.850 []
9.175 []
9.350 []
36.325 []
02D 2320 Shelby Carver Champions FL XS Jr A
8.400 []
9.300 []
9.425 []
9.200 []
36.325 []
04D 6365 Sianna Blanton Golden City 6 Sr B
8.750 []
8.675 []
9.550 []
9.350 []
36.325 []
04D 6361 Zoey Campbell CXG 6 Jr C
8.600 []
9.275 []
9.225 []
9.225 []
36.325 []
04D 6346 Angelica King ACE Gymnastics Inc 6 Jr B
9.100 []
8.750 []
9.375 []
9.075 []
36.300 []
08D 1663 Hayden Hillgruber Golden City XP Sr B
8.900 []
9.225 []
9.150 []
9.025 []
36.300 []
09D 3155 Jamie Newport Golden City 3 Sr C
9.100 []
9.225 []
8.425 []
9.550 []
36.300 []
10D 1445 Maddison Clemons FG&T AS Sr B
8.850 []
8.950 []
9.150 []
9.350 []
36.300 []
09D 3139 Rylynn Quinn LKNGA 3 Jr B
8.900 []
9.175 []
9.225 []
9.000 []
36.300 []
08D 1611 Sara Fitzsimmons LKNGA XP Sr A
9.050 []
9.075 []
8.950 []
9.225 []
36.300 []
04D 6376 Charlotte Brod Team Central 6 Sr B
8.700 []
9.100 []
9.250 []
9.225 []
36.275 []
10D 159 Carolyne-Grace Benson OGC 1A Jr B
9.150 []
9.025 []
8.950 []
9.125 []
36.250 []
04D 6347 Caterina Lantz ACE Gymnastics Inc 6 Jr A
9.150 []
8.875 []
9.250 []
8.975 []
36.250 []
04D 6344 Elise Yee Beach Team 6 Jr A
8.750 []
8.925 []
9.350 []
9.225 []
36.250 []
04D 6335 Ella Stys Kidsport Gymnastics 6 Jr C
9.050 []
8.900 []
9.450 []
8.850 []
36.250 []
10D 1401 Emma Madlock MGCK AS Jr B
8.800 []
9.225 []
8.875 []
9.350 []
36.250 []
04D 6305 Grace Hart JamJev 6 Jr C
8.500 []
9.275 []
9.275 []
9.200 []
36.250 []
04D 6370 Janeisy Pena Golden City 6 Sr A
8.650 []
8.650 []
9.700 []
9.250 []
36.250 []
08D 1667 Lilly Mehmet Golden City XP Sr A
9.300 []
9.325 []
8.200 []
9.425 []
36.250 []