New Feature

We've released Mobile Updates into public beta! Now you can have scores delivered directly to your phone, no signup required. 😀

Click here for more information!

2021 Kupets Pink Invitational - Gym A

Reset

Reset

[INFO] Apply filters for Session, Level and Age Division for specific awards information.

[INFO] Swipe below results left/right for additional information.

[INFO] Showing _ of 668 results.

Session Number Name Gym Level Division VT UB BB FX AA
Session Number Name Gym Level Division VT UB BB FX AA
02A 4147 Tatum Smaldone Sonshine Gymnastics 4 Sr A
9.725 []
9.450 []
9.950 []
9.825 []
38.950 []
10A 338 Zara Tariq PSGA 3A Sr A
9.675 []
9.625 []
9.725 []
9.725 []
38.750 []
02A 4158 Amelia Apple Sonshine Gymnastics 4 Jr A
9.425 []
9.475 []
9.650 []
9.975 []
38.525 []
08A 1012 Emily Mueller Sonshine Gymnastics 10 Sr B
9.725 []
9.575 []
9.425 []
9.800 []
38.525 []
02A 4118 Gracie-Ella Gress Florida Elite 4 Jr B
9.400 []
9.550 []
9.800 []
9.750 []
38.500 []
10A 342 Lexi Lawrence PSGA 3A Jr C
9.500 []
9.700 []
9.450 []
9.675 []
38.325 []
10A 339 Lily Smith PSGA 3A Jr C
9.725 []
9.600 []
9.325 []
9.675 []
38.325 []
08A 1006 Caroline Volk Sonshine Gymnastics 10 Jr A
9.800 []
9.725 []
9.150 []
9.550 []
38.225 []
02A 4155 Noelle Bolds Sonshine Gymnastics 4 Sr A
9.450 []
9.200 []
9.775 []
9.775 []
38.200 []
08A 1015 Quinn Kuhl Sonshine Gymnastics 10 Jr A
9.750 []
9.650 []
9.275 []
9.525 []
38.200 []
02A 4148 Riley Roe Sonshine Gymnastics 4 Jr B
9.475 []
9.700 []
9.500 []
9.475 []
38.150 []
02A 4144 Ella Suciu Sonshine Gymnastics 4 Jr C
9.550 []
9.300 []
9.425 []
9.825 []
38.100 []
02A 4145 Emma Cate London Sonshine Gymnastics 4 Jr B
9.350 []
9.650 []
9.450 []
9.625 []
38.075 []
07A 9037 Caris Koos PBTC 9 Sr B
9.800 []
9.525 []
9.075 []
9.650 []
38.050 []
10A 345 Taylor Farrand PSGA 3A Jr C
9.625 []
9.600 []
9.250 []
9.550 []
38.025 []
07A 9011 Ariana Barksdale Sonshine Gymnastics 9 Jr A
9.500 []
9.600 []
9.250 []
9.625 []
37.975 []
08A 1005 Elizabeth Leary Sonshine Gymnastics 10 Jr A
9.375 []
9.425 []
9.475 []
9.675 []
37.950 []
01A 1319 Ella Archer MGA XS Sr B
9.625 []
9.375 []
9.275 []
9.650 []
37.925 []
10A 344 Sophia Gillman PSGA 3A Sr A
9.600 []
9.575 []
9.425 []
9.300 []
37.900 []
10A 347 Amiyalynn McDonald Paulding 3A Sr C
9.700 []
9.375 []
9.350 []
9.450 []
37.875 []
04A 6018 Logan Harper Sonshine Gymnastics 6 Jr C
9.275 []
9.250 []
9.675 []
9.675 []
37.875 []
10A 340 Geneva Sengenberger PSGA 3A Jr B
9.600 []
9.700 []
9.350 []
9.200 []
37.850 []
04A 6017 Giana McManus Sonshine Gymnastics 6 Jr B
9.125 []
9.375 []
9.700 []
9.650 []
37.850 []
06A 8011 Hannah Kauffman Sonshine Gymnastics 8 Jr A
9.325 []
9.500 []
9.475 []
9.550 []
37.850 []
05A 7008 Reagan Murphy Sonshine Gymnastics 7 Jr A
9.175 []
9.675 []
9.500 []
9.500 []
37.850 []
06A 8023 Genesis Morgan OG 8 Jr A
9.600 []
9.075 []
9.525 []
9.600 []
37.800 []
01A 1322 Lailah Sousa Sonshine Gymnastics XS Sr B
9.250 []
9.575 []
9.250 []
9.700 []
37.775 []
06A 8015 Evie Duggan Sonshine Gymnastics 8 Jr A
9.075 []
9.475 []
9.525 []
9.675 []
37.750 []
08A 1043 Abby Bednar PBTC 10 Jr A
9.625 []
9.350 []
9.100 []
9.650 []
37.725 []
04A 6056 Bria Rose Canon Starlight gymnastics 6 Jr C
9.025 []
9.575 []
9.650 []
9.475 []
37.725 []
02A 4151 Louise Greiner Sonshine Gymnastics 4 Jr B
9.500 []
9.500 []
9.075 []
9.650 []
37.725 []
06A 8014 Catherine Foster Sonshine Gymnastics 8 Jr A
9.075 []
9.500 []
9.500 []
9.625 []
37.700 []
04A 6055 Maddie Krumbein Starlight gymnastics 6 Jr A
9.100 []
9.625 []
9.700 []
9.275 []
37.700 []
10A 341 Carson Minicozzi PSGA 3A Jr A
9.600 []
9.500 []
9.100 []
9.450 []
37.650 []
01A 1313 Corinne Brantley Champions GTC XS Sr C
9.125 []
9.450 []
9.525 []
9.550 []
37.650 []
01A 1373 Dylan Mangum MGA XS Jr A
9.500 []
9.125 []
9.375 []
9.650 []
37.650 []
01A 1334 Gillian Hoffman MGA XS Sr A
9.075 []
9.550 []
9.525 []
9.500 []
37.650 []
04A 6010 Olivia Crosby UGA - Myrtle Beach 6 Sr B
9.475 []
9.225 []
9.475 []
9.475 []
37.650 []
04A 6015 Peyton Nix Sonshine Gymnastics 6 Jr C
9.000 []
9.400 []
9.800 []
9.450 []
37.650 []
10A 346 Skyden Chaney PSGA 3A Jr C
9.400 []
9.225 []
9.275 []
9.750 []
37.650 []
06A 8042 Isabelle Lashley PSGA 8 Sr A
9.325 []
9.450 []
9.300 []
9.550 []
37.625 []
01A 1330 Rebecca Skepper Champions GTC XS Sr A
9.425 []
9.250 []
9.400 []
9.550 []
37.625 []
03A 1665 Beverly Jacob MBG XG Sr B
9.350 []
9.300 []
9.500 []
9.425 []
37.575 []
05A 7056 Addie Kittinger MBG 7 Jr B
9.425 []
9.200 []
9.375 []
9.550 []
37.550 []
02A 4152 Liliana Gilberry Sonshine Gymnastics 4 Jr C
8.700 []
9.450 []
9.700 []
9.700 []
37.550 []
05A 7027 Arabella Brenkus Roswell 7 Jr C
9.450 []
9.075 []
9.475 []
9.525 []
37.525 []
04A 6048 Mariana Sampayo OG 6 Sr B
9.550 []
9.200 []
9.400 []
9.375 []
37.525 []
01A 1352 Brynn Connell Cabarrus County XS Jr C
9.350 []
9.450 []
9.350 []
9.350 []
37.500 []
06A 8010 Kennady Matthews Sonshine Gymnastics 8 Jr A
9.275 []
9.525 []
9.250 []
9.450 []
37.500 []
10A 355 Lucy Hobbs Paulding 3A Sr B
9.575 []
9.375 []
9.450 []
9.100 []
37.500 []
01A 1307 Emmalee Thompson Champions GTC XS Sr C
9.375 []
9.400 []
9.250 []
9.450 []
37.475 []
01A 1348 Lena Shipman Buckhead Gymnastics XS Jr C
9.425 []
9.400 []
9.150 []
9.500 []
37.475 []
01A 1328 Vivian Tillman Buckhead Gymnastics XS Sr B
9.150 []
9.375 []
9.500 []
9.450 []
37.475 []
10A 372 Nyla McLeod Dream Team 3A Jr A
9.350 []
9.550 []
9.225 []
9.325 []
37.450 []
05A 7000 Jada Young ACE Gymnastics Inc 7 Sr B
9.050 []
9.275 []
9.425 []
9.675 []
37.425 []
01A 1309 Lauren Brogan Buckhead Gymnastics XS Sr C
9.250 []
9.475 []
9.400 []
9.300 []
37.425 []
03A 1602 Lexi Lassiter Sonshine Gymnastics XG Jr A
9.400 []
9.375 []
9.125 []
9.525 []
37.425 []
05A 7002 Ariana Wittig ACE Gymnastics Inc 7 Jr A
8.775 []
9.525 []
9.350 []
9.750 []
37.400 []
09A 547 Laura Kares PBTC 5 Jr C
9.500 []
9.050 []
9.225 []
9.625 []
37.400 []
04A 6052 Brianna Alicea OG 6 Jr B
8.750 []
9.450 []
9.575 []
9.600 []
37.375 []
07A 9031 Elizabeth Strohecker PBTC 9 Sr A
9.550 []
9.225 []
9.200 []
9.375 []
37.350 []
02A 4149 Gracen Pittenger Sonshine Gymnastics 4 Jr A
9.250 []
9.075 []
9.400 []
9.625 []
37.350 []
02A 4138 Maylene Michel Paulding 4 Sr B
8.975 []
9.400 []
9.425 []
9.550 []
37.350 []
10A 351 Cail Lee Paulding 3A Jr C
9.275 []
9.350 []
9.250 []
9.450 []
37.325 []
05A 7013 Kara Glavach Choice 7 Sr A
9.450 []
8.875 []
9.325 []
9.675 []
37.325 []
06A 8002 Raegan Leary Sonshine Gymnastics 8 Jr B
9.525 []
8.625 []
9.475 []
9.700 []
37.325 []
01A 1318 Sophia Cantalini Cabarrus County XS Sr B
9.175 []
9.300 []
9.400 []
9.450 []
37.325 []
01A 1332 Sophia Weldon Beaches XS Sr A
9.275 []
9.475 []
8.975 []
9.600 []
37.325 []
01A 1326 Abbey Kusky Buckhead Gymnastics XS Sr B
9.250 []
9.625 []
9.100 []
9.325 []
37.300 []
05A 7022 Hannah Wohlfarth Roswell 7 Sr B
9.175 []
9.225 []
9.350 []
9.550 []
37.300 []
06A 8016 Aniya Doss Sonshine Gymnastics 8 Jr A
9.425 []
9.300 []
9.275 []
9.250 []
37.250 []
02A 4135 Bella Worthy Paulding 4 Sr A
9.000 []
9.475 []
9.425 []
9.350 []
37.250 []
09A 530 Elizabeth Smith PSGA 5 Jr B
9.400 []
9.550 []
9.025 []
9.275 []
37.250 []
02A 4154 Ella Cline Sonshine Gymnastics 4 Jr C
8.850 []
9.175 []
9.650 []
9.575 []
37.250 []
01A 1346 Hannah Vincent Beaches XS Jr C
9.350 []
9.450 []
8.825 []
9.625 []
37.250 []
06A 8051 Isha Patkar Roswell 8 Sr B
9.475 []
9.175 []
9.100 []
9.500 []
37.250 []
05A 7041 Sierra Lucas ACE Gymnastics Inc 7 Jr A
8.850 []
9.550 []
9.375 []
9.475 []
37.250 []
10A 356 Estella Hodges Paulding 3A Sr B
9.150 []
9.400 []
9.300 []
9.375 []
37.225 []
04A 6069 Ava Schoenberg Starlight gymnastics 6 Jr C
9.325 []
9.325 []
8.975 []
9.575 []
37.200 []
10A 353 Bristol Blascyzk Paulding 3A Sr B
9.575 []
9.600 []
8.900 []
9.125 []
37.200 []
01A 1325 Jamison Morgan Champions GTC XS Sr B
9.200 []
9.250 []
9.300 []
9.450 []
37.200 []
04A 6013 Mia Mangum Sonshine Gymnastics 6 Jr C
9.450 []
8.750 []
9.350 []
9.650 []
37.200 []
02A 4153 Presley Coon Sonshine Gymnastics 4 Jr C
9.000 []
9.075 []
9.650 []
9.450 []
37.175 []
10A 354 Rylee Beardsley Paulding 3A Sr A
9.600 []
9.400 []
8.875 []
9.300 []
37.175 []
01A 1310 Valentina Coronel Cabarrus County XS Sr C
9.200 []
9.400 []
9.225 []
9.350 []
37.175 []
06A 8019 Aubree Cruz Sonshine Gymnastics 8 Jr A
8.925 []
9.675 []
8.975 []
9.575 []
37.150 []
10A 300 Molly Barfield NMGC 3A Sr A
9.400 []
9.350 []
9.100 []
9.300 []
37.150 []
02A 4146 Sara Little Sonshine Gymnastics 4 Sr A
9.525 []
8.475 []
9.500 []
9.650 []
37.150 []
06A 8006 Semaj Pedro Sonshine Gymnastics 8 Jr A
9.250 []
9.325 []
9.225 []
9.350 []
37.150 []
01A 1362 Abigail Semenske Cabarrus County XS Jr B
9.100 []
9.250 []
9.350 []
9.425 []
37.125 []
01A 1355 Annelise Mitchell Cabarrus County XS Jr C
8.950 []
9.325 []
9.450 []
9.400 []
37.125 []
05A 7025 Grace McCauley Roswell 7 Jr C
9.125 []
9.350 []
9.425 []
9.225 []
37.125 []
10A 371 Madison Artis Dream Team 3A Jr C
9.375 []
9.425 []
9.200 []
9.125 []
37.125 []
01A 1366 Sophia Perzov Bay City XS Jr B
9.150 []
9.200 []
9.325 []
9.425 []
37.100 []
06A 8024 Cami Leon OG 8 Sr B
9.125 []
9.100 []
9.200 []
9.650 []
37.075 []
05A 7011 Emma Bialosky Sonshine Gymnastics 7 Jr A
8.800 []
9.200 []
9.450 []
9.625 []
37.075 []
06A 8025 Haley Kurth OG 8 Sr A
9.300 []
9.375 []
8.950 []
9.450 []
37.075 []
07A 9001 Morgan Rothert Sonshine Gymnastics 9 Jr A
8.850 []
9.300 []
9.425 []
9.500 []
37.075 []
01A 1327 Reynolds Pope MGA XS Sr B
9.275 []
8.800 []
9.450 []
9.550 []
37.075 []
02A 4141 Abby Homier Paulding 4 Sr C
8.900 []
9.500 []
9.350 []
9.300 []
37.050 []
06A 8045 Ava Aragona PSGA 8 Jr B
9.450 []
9.350 []
8.725 []
9.525 []
37.050 []
01A 1340 Ava Workman Sonshine Gymnastics XS Sr A
9.325 []
9.050 []
9.325 []
9.350 []
37.050 []
04A 6051 Emma Alvarez OG 6 Jr B
8.650 []
9.325 []
9.475 []
9.600 []
37.050 []
01A 1387 Payton Stellwagen Gymniks XS Sr B
9.250 []
9.275 []
9.225 []
9.300 []
37.050 []
06A 8044 Bella Gonzalez PSGA 8 Sr B
9.250 []
9.475 []
8.975 []
9.325 []
37.025 []
05A 7060 Carson Cook MBG 7 Sr A
9.600 []
9.025 []
8.925 []
9.475 []
37.025 []
01A 1376 Charley Black Champions GTC XS Jr A
9.225 []
9.225 []
8.900 []
9.675 []
37.025 []
05A 7004 Hannah Schroer ACE Gymnastics Inc 7 Sr A
9.425 []
9.250 []
8.800 []
9.550 []
37.025 []
02A 4150 Lera Mylenski Arhab Sonshine Gymnastics 4 Sr A
8.900 []
9.100 []
9.600 []
9.400 []
37.000 []
01A 1345 Caroline Prickett MGA XS Sr A
9.225 []
9.075 []
9.350 []
9.325 []
36.975 []
06A 8037 Lauren Earnest GU Jacksonville 8 Sr A
9.300 []
9.000 []
9.225 []
9.450 []
36.975 []
04A 6053 Mina Woodley Starlight gymnastics 6 Jr B
8.900 []
9.375 []
9.400 []
9.300 []
36.975 []
04A 6058 Alannah Bertram Starlight gymnastics 6 Sr B
9.425 []
9.175 []
9.050 []
9.300 []
36.950 []
05A 7044 Gisella Jones ACE Gymnastics Inc 7 Jr B
9.325 []
9.250 []
8.875 []
9.500 []
36.950 []
06A 8059 Haydin Walters MBG 8 Sr A
9.250 []
9.125 []
9.150 []
9.425 []
36.950 []
10A 349 Lauren Tessereau Paulding 3A Sr A
9.400 []
9.075 []
9.325 []
9.150 []
36.950 []
05A 7045 Payton Hayes ACE Gymnastics Inc 7 Sr A
9.150 []
9.175 []
9.325 []
9.300 []
36.950 []
10A 350 Addison Moore Paulding 3A Jr B
9.250 []
9.250 []
9.250 []
9.175 []
36.925 []
04A 6030 Hope Hensley Bay City 6 Sr A
9.075 []
9.125 []
9.275 []
9.450 []
36.925 []
06A 8043 Jazlyn Jackson PSGA 8 Sr A
9.200 []
9.475 []
8.750 []
9.500 []
36.925 []
06A 8052 Ashlyn Loftin Roswell 8 Sr A
9.025 []
9.275 []
9.200 []
9.400 []
36.900 []
09A 529 Riley Trovinger PSGA 5 Sr A
9.375 []
9.300 []
9.125 []
9.100 []
36.900 []
08A 1045 Alana Fisher MBG 10 Sr B
9.275 []
9.350 []
8.775 []
9.475 []
36.875 []
05A 7033 Jada Littlejohn Team G-USA 7 Jr C
9.075 []
8.800 []
9.575 []
9.425 []
36.875 []
06A 8017 Alanna Donahue Sonshine Gymnastics 8 Jr B
9.525 []
9.125 []
8.500 []
9.700 []
36.850 []
03A 1637 Delaney McBride Bay City XG Jr C
8.625 []
9.450 []
9.375 []
9.400 []
36.850 []
06A 8001 Emma Ledesma Sonshine Gymnastics 8 Jr A
8.750 []
9.400 []
9.425 []
9.275 []
36.850 []
01A 1308 Ivy Darragh Bay City XS Sr C
9.350 []
9.150 []
9.350 []
9.000 []
36.850 []
03A 1623 Nancy Kate James TNT Gymnastics XG Sr A
9.025 []
9.150 []
9.350 []
9.325 []
36.850 []
06A 8028 Skylar Williams GU Jacksonville 8 Jr B
9.175 []
8.900 []
9.225 []
9.550 []
36.850 []
03A 1621 Sophia Russell TNT Gymnastics XG Jr B
8.950 []
9.125 []
9.400 []
9.375 []
36.850 []
03A 1662 Sydney Martin MBG XG Jr B
9.450 []
9.450 []
8.650 []
9.300 []
36.850 []
01A 1300 Dy'Nyle Slue GU Jacksonville XS Sr C
9.325 []
9.200 []
9.100 []
9.200 []
36.825 []
03A 1659 Ella Monroe Steed MBG XG Sr B
8.700 []
9.275 []
9.575 []
9.275 []
36.825 []
05A 7037 Emily Brown Team G-USA 7 Sr B
9.250 []
9.500 []
9.300 []
8.775 []
36.825 []
01A 1347 Margo Hopkins Beaches XS Jr C
8.825 []
9.300 []
9.350 []
9.350 []
36.825 []
01A 1351 Naomi Syrus Bay City XS Jr C
9.250 []
9.325 []
9.300 []
8.950 []
36.825 []
04A 6050 Yanieli Garcia OG 6 Sr B
9.050 []
9.175 []
9.150 []
9.425 []
36.800 []
01A 1344 Effie Allen Beaches XS Sr A
8.900 []
9.350 []
9.375 []
9.150 []
36.775 []
01A 1359 Gabby Birt Buckhead Gymnastics XS Jr B
9.000 []
9.175 []
9.550 []
9.050 []
36.775 []
01A 1324 Harper Mills Beaches XS Sr B
8.900 []
9.250 []
9.100 []
9.525 []
36.775 []
01A 1331 Kyndall Schooley Beaches XS Sr A
9.100 []
9.275 []
9.000 []
9.400 []
36.775 []
09A 531 Lyla Scott PSGA 5 Jr A
9.500 []
9.400 []
8.700 []
9.175 []
36.775 []
09A 535 Olivia Killingsworth PSGA 5 Jr A
9.375 []
9.350 []
9.050 []
9.000 []
36.775 []
02A 4161 Iliana Perez Summit 4 Sr A
8.950 []
8.825 []
9.475 []
9.500 []
36.750 []
01A 1315 Julia Chandler Buckhead Gymnastics XS Sr C
8.750 []
9.300 []
9.400 []
9.300 []
36.750 []
01A 1320 Madalyn Saracino Bay City XS Sr B
9.225 []
9.250 []
9.275 []
9.000 []
36.750 []
07A 9041 Raelynne Brown PBTC 9 Sr B
9.300 []
8.825 []
9.550 []
9.075 []
36.750 []
05A 7010 Sydney Mathena Sonshine Gymnastics 7 Jr A
9.400 []
8.800 []
8.975 []
9.575 []
36.750 []
04A 6032 Aaliyah Elbert Bay City 6 Sr A
9.250 []
9.125 []
9.125 []
9.225 []
36.725 []
04A 6026 Gabby Partin Bay City 6 Jr A
8.750 []
9.250 []
9.450 []
9.275 []
36.725 []
03A 1651 Kaiden Jordan Champions GTC XG Jr C
9.050 []
9.350 []
8.875 []
9.450 []
36.725 []
10A 316 Kaylee Smallwood Rec Force 3A Sr B
9.575 []
9.075 []
8.925 []
9.150 []
36.725 []
01A 1336 Zoe Agro Sonshine Gymnastics XS Sr A
8.825 []
9.200 []
9.325 []
9.375 []
36.725 []
04A 6060 Jordan Taylor GAA 6 Sr A
8.750 []
9.050 []
9.500 []
9.400 []
36.700 []
03A 1669 Kaylee Eudy MBG XG Jr C
8.800 []
9.000 []
9.375 []
9.525 []
36.700 []
02A 4157 Aaryani Battle Sonshine Gymnastics 4 Jr C
8.550 []
8.925 []
9.675 []
9.525 []
36.675 []
06A 8005 Addison Pittenger Sonshine Gymnastics 8 Jr A
9.100 []
9.425 []
9.025 []
9.125 []
36.675 []
01A 1381 Charlotte Criddle MGA XS Jr A
9.050 []
8.950 []
9.200 []
9.475 []
36.675 []
05A 7048 Evelyn Boos ACE Gymnastics Inc 7 Jr C
9.175 []
9.250 []
8.600 []
9.650 []
36.675 []
10A 373 Sofia Turk Dream Team 3A Sr A
9.150 []
9.200 []
9.075 []
9.250 []
36.675 []
05A 7043 Caterina Lantz ACE Gymnastics Inc 7 Jr A
9.225 []
8.475 []
9.400 []
9.550 []
36.650 []
10A 361 Kyla Richards NMGC 3A Jr A
9.300 []
9.225 []
8.750 []
9.375 []
36.650 []
01A 1367 Lillianna Villegas Bay City XS Jr B
9.050 []
9.100 []
9.075 []
9.425 []
36.650 []
01A 1358 Maddie Grant Champions GTC XS Jr C
8.850 []
9.200 []
9.250 []
9.350 []
36.650 []
02A 4156 Tatum Bierman Sonshine Gymnastics 4 Jr C
8.825 []
9.125 []
9.750 []
8.950 []
36.650 []
10A 358 Trinity Edwards Paulding 3A Jr C
9.350 []
8.925 []
9.175 []
9.200 []
36.650 []
05A 7046 Emilie Feddon ACE Gymnastics Inc 7 Jr C
8.950 []
9.425 []
8.800 []
9.450 []
36.625 []
03A 1635 Emma Stalbaum Bay City XG Jr A
9.125 []
9.250 []
8.925 []
9.325 []
36.625 []
07A 9028 Madeline Callaham Roswell 9 Jr B
9.100 []
8.875 []
9.225 []
9.425 []
36.625 []
01A 1337 Sophia Agro Sonshine Gymnastics XS Sr A
9.225 []
8.850 []
8.850 []
9.700 []
36.625 []
05A 7003 Ashley Tomlinson ACE Gymnastics Inc 7 Jr B
8.950 []
9.225 []
8.700 []
9.725 []
36.600 []
03A 1613 Eliza Guillory Sonshine Gymnastics XG Jr C
9.000 []
9.275 []
8.950 []
9.375 []
36.600 []
04A 6033 Jayden Counts Bay City 6 Sr B
9.250 []
8.525 []
9.175 []
9.650 []
36.600 []
01A 1365 Josie Duncan Buckhead Gymnastics XS Jr B
9.100 []
9.075 []
9.225 []
9.200 []
36.600 []
07A 9032 Morgan Smith PBTC 9 Sr B
9.150 []
9.225 []
9.050 []
9.175 []
36.600 []
03A 1664 Allison Kiel MBG XG Sr A
8.200 []
9.450 []
9.400 []
9.525 []
36.575 []
03A 1654 Avery Griffin Champions GTC XG Jr C
8.550 []
9.325 []
9.350 []
9.350 []
36.575 []
01A 1354 Izabella Mouradian Cabarrus County XS Jr C
8.750 []
9.050 []
9.425 []
9.350 []
36.575 []
04A 6016 Magali Murray Sonshine Gymnastics 6 Jr C
8.350 []
9.400 []
9.450 []
9.375 []
36.575 []
10A 336 Dia Hunte Dream Team 3A Jr A
9.350 []
9.325 []
9.125 []
8.750 []
36.550 []
09A 552 Hannah Spitzer Summit 5 Jr A
9.250 []
9.325 []
8.725 []
9.250 []
36.550 []
01A 1329 Meghan Coleman Sonshine Gymnastics XS Sr B
9.350 []
8.625 []
9.225 []
9.350 []
36.550 []
03A 1670 Riley Elkins MBG XG Sr A
8.800 []
9.325 []
9.175 []
9.250 []
36.550 []
04A 6003 Sierra Sorrell UGA - Myrtle Beach 6 Sr A
8.800 []
9.250 []
9.050 []
9.450 []
36.550 []
01A 1377 Mabry Rice Champions GTC XS Jr A
8.950 []
9.000 []
9.150 []
9.425 []
36.525 []
04A 6022 Madelyn McGrail Starlight gymnastics 6 Jr B
9.025 []
9.050 []
9.125 []
9.325 []
36.525 []
01A 1350 Mary Hollis Watson Champions GTC XS Jr C
9.100 []
9.050 []
9.175 []
9.200 []
36.525 []
02A 4116 Zoe Mauzy Florida Elite 4 Jr C
8.850 []
9.250 []
9.300 []
9.125 []
36.525 []
06A 8004 Chesney Pounders Sonshine Gymnastics 8 Jr B
8.950 []
9.575 []
8.725 []
9.225 []
36.475 []
04A 6021 Emma Novacki OG 6 Jr B
8.700 []
8.950 []
9.300 []
9.525 []
36.475 []
04A 6057 Grace Campbell Starlight gymnastics 6 Sr A
9.025 []
9.150 []
9.275 []
9.025 []
36.475 []
04A 6006 Victoria Evans Pitt UGA - Myrtle Beach 6 Sr B
9.150 []
8.625 []
9.300 []
9.400 []
36.475 []
01A 1343 Amelia Esteves Sonshine Gymnastics XS Sr A
8.350 []
9.475 []
8.975 []
9.650 []
36.450 []
05A 7058 Eloise Delk MBG 7 Sr A
8.650 []
9.125 []
9.325 []
9.350 []
36.450 []
04A 6000 Gianna Madanick Starlight gymnastics 6 Jr C
9.025 []
8.525 []
9.400 []
9.500 []
36.450 []
01A 1306 Hadley McLeod Beaches XS Sr C
9.300 []
8.850 []
9.150 []
9.150 []
36.450 []
10A 369 Madeline Arnold NMGC 3A Jr A
9.425 []
9.050 []
8.850 []
9.125 []
36.450 []
06A 8009 Ava Millsaps Sonshine Gymnastics 8 Jr B
8.675 []
9.325 []
8.850 []
9.575 []
36.425 []
09A 538 Elana Bermudez PSGA 5 Jr A
9.300 []
8.950 []
8.950 []
9.225 []
36.425 []